PostcodeNew South Wales
Postcode 1445
- ZetlandTowns and districts
- New South WalesRegions
- 0Locations
- 170 mNearest post office: Alexandria Business Centre
Other points nearby
- 170 m
- 230 m
- 400 m
- 600 m
- 710 m
- 750 m
- 1.1 km
- 1.2 km
- 1.3 km
- Amazon Locker - Eastlakes1.4 km
The Grand Eastlakes Shopping Centre, 16a Evans Avenue · Zetland
- 1.4 km
- 1.5 km
- 1.5 km
- 1.5 km
- 1.5 km
- Interparcel - Courier & Parcel Delivery In Australia1.5 km
Suite 1.02, Level 1, 15 Bourke Road · Zetland
- 1.6 km
- 1.7 km
- 1.7 km
- 1.7 km
- 1.7 km
- 1.8 km
- 1.9 km
- 1.9 km
- 2 km
- 2 km
- 2.2 km
- 2.2 km
- 2.2 km
- 2.2 km
- 2.2 km
- DHL Delivery office, Sir Reginald Ansett Dr2.3 km
Sir Reginald Ansett Dr · Zetland
- 2.3 km
- 2.4 km
- 2.4 km
- Amazon Hub Locker2.5 km
Meriton Retail Precinct, Dank Street Waterloo, 2 Crystal Street, 0 · Redfern
- Amazon Locker - King2.5 km
King Street Tobacconist & Newsagency, Shop 2-3/503-511 King Street · Darlington
- 2.5 km
- 2.6 km
- 2.7 km
About this area
1445 covers Rosebery in New South Wales, Australia.
The nearest post office is Alexandria Business Centre, about 170 m from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Alexandria Delivery Facility (230 m).
Within 2 km there are 26 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.