PostcodeSouth Australia
Postcode 5063
- ParksideTowns and districts
- South AustraliaRegions
- 2Locations
- 10 mNearest post office: Fullarton Post Office
Other points nearby
- Fullarton Post Office10 mToday 09:00–17:00
Shop 13 180 Glen Osmond Road, Arkaba Village Centre · Parkside
- 1.5 km
- 1.5 km
- Glenside Post Office Parcel Locker1.6 kmOpen 24/7
Shop 59a 447 Portrush Road, Burnside Village Shopping Centre · Beaumont
- 1.8 km
- 1.8 km
- 1.9 km
- 2.2 km
- 2.2 km
- 2.3 km
- 2.3 km
- Australia Post - Adelaide Halifax St. Post Shop2.3 km
5-7 Halifax Street · Adelaide
- 2.3 km
- 2.5 km
- 2.7 km
- 2.8 km
- 2.8 km
- 3.1 km
- 3.1 km
- 3.2 km
- 3.3 km
- 3.3 km
- 3.4 km
- 3.4 km
- 3.4 km
- Australia Post - Mitcham Post Office3.5 kmToday 09:00–17:00
Shop 15 119 Belair Road, Mitcham Shopping Centre · Mitcham
- 3.5 km
- 3.5 km
- 3.5 km
- 3.5 km
- 3.5 km
- 3.5 km
- 3.6 km
- 3.6 km
- 3.7 km
- 3.7 km
- 3.7 km
- 3.7 km
- 3.9 km
- 3.9 km
About this area
5063 covers Highgate, Eastwood, Frewville, Parkside and Fullarton in South Australia, Australia.
2 locations in our list carry this postcode.
The nearest post office is Fullarton Post Office, about 10 m from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Glenside Post Office Parcel Locker (1.6 km).
Within 2 km there are 7 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
Fullarton Post Office
Shop 13 180 Glen Osmond Road, Arkaba Village Centre
5063 Fullarton / SOUTH AUSTRALIA
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.