PostcodeWestern Australia
Postcode 6026
- HeathridgeTowns and districts
- Western AustraliaRegions
- 4Locations
- 80 mNearest post office: Woodvale Post Office
Other points nearby
- 80 m
- 80 m
- Kingsley Post Office2.8 kmToday 07:00–18:00
Shop 5 100 Kingsley Drive, Kingsley Shopping Centre · Heathridge
- 2.8 km
- Australia Post - Craigie LPO2.2 kmToday 09:00–17:00
Shop 3 15 Perilya Road, Craigie Plaza Shopping Centre · Heathridge
- 2.4 km
- Wyatt Grove Shopping Centre Parcel Locker3.2 kmOpen 24/7
Wyatt Grove Shopping Centre, 100 Gungurru Ave · Joondalup
- 3.3 km
- 3.4 km
- 3.5 km
- 3.6 km
- 3.7 km
- 3.7 km
- 3.7 km
- 3.8 km
- Joondalup Edith Cowan Uni Parcel Locker3.8 kmOpen 24/7
Edith Cowan University, 270 Joondalup Dr · Joondalup
- Padbury Post Office3.8 kmToday 09:00–17:00
Shop 4 75 Warburton Avenue, Padbury Shopping Centre · Mullaloo
- 3.8 km
- 3.9 km
- 4 km
- Australia Post - Hillarys Post Shop4.2 km
Shop 7 470 Whitfords Avenue, Whitfords City Shopping Centre · Mullaloo
- 4.2 km
- 4.4 km
- 4.4 km
- Amazon Locker - Crispin4.5 km
National Storage Wangara, 25 Excellence Drive, Wangara, WA 6065, 0 · Heathridge
- Joondalup Post Office4.7 kmToday 09:00–17:00
Lakeside Shopping Centre, Shop 140/420 Joondalup Dr · Joondalup
- 4.7 km
- Joondalup Lakeside Parcel Locker4.9 kmOpen 24/7
Lakeside Joondallup Shopping Centre, 420 Joondalup Dr · Joondalup
- 4.9 km
- Australia Post - Joondalup Post Shop4.9 km
Shop T140 420 Joondalup Drive, Lakeside Shopping Centre · Joondalup
About this area
6026 covers Woodvale and Kingsley in Western Australia, Australia.
4 locations in our list carry this postcode.
The carriers behind them: Australia Post (2) and FedEx (2).
The nearest post office is Woodvale Post Office, about 80 m from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is WANGARA BUSINESS CENTRE (2.4 km).
Within 2 km there are 2 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
Woodvale Post Office
Shop 14/153 Trappers Dr
6026 Woodvale / WESTERN AUSTRALIA
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.