Postcode
Postcode 8900000
8900000
Other points nearby
- 200 m
- 200 m
- Chilexpress Courier branch, Gran Avenida José Miguel Carrera330 m
Gran Avenida José Miguel Carrera 4649 · Santiago
- 330 m
- 400 m
- 570 m
- 660 m
- 720 m
- 880 m
- 1.1 km
- 1.2 km
- 1.3 km
- 1.3 km
- 1.5 km
- 1.5 km
- 1.5 km
- 1.5 km
- Chilexpress Courier branch, Avenida Santa Rosa1.5 km
Avenida Santa Rosa 5320 · Santiago
- 1.5 km
- Chilexpress Courier branch, Gran Avenida José Miguel Carrera1.6 km
Gran Avenida José Miguel Carrera 6150 · Santiago
- 1.6 km
- 2 km
- 2.1 km
- 2.2 km
- Starken Courier branch, Gran Avenida José Miguel Carrera2.2 kmToday 09:00–18:30
Gran Avenida José Miguel Carrera 6610 · Santiago
- 2.2 km
- 2.3 km
- 2.3 km
- 2.4 km
- 2.6 km
- 2.6 km
- 2.6 km
- 2.7 km
- 2.8 km
- 2.9 km
- 3 km
- Ria Envíos de Dinero - Starken3.1 km
Gran Avenida Jose Miguel Carrera 7718 · Santiago
- 3.1 km
- 3.1 km
- 3.2 km
About this area
8900000 covers San Miguel, Chile.
The nearest post office is Correos Chile, about 200 m from the centre of the area.
Within 2 km there are 22 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.