Postcode
Postcode 10103
- San JoséTowns and districts
- 0Locations
- 1.3 kmNearest post office: Correos de Costa Rica Post office, Costado este del, Edificio Centro Colon
Other points nearby
- 1 km
- Correos de Costa Rica Post office, Costado este del, Edificio Centro Colon1.3 km
Costado este del, Edificio Centro Colon · San José
- 1.3 km
- 1.3 km
- 1.4 km
- 1.7 km
- Seatrade Costa Rica S.A.1.7 km
50 M Oeste y 50 M Sur, Edificio Roxrova, De la Iglesia del, piso 3 · San José
- 1.7 km
- 2 km
- 2 km
- 2.1 km
- 2.1 km
- Trali Encomiendas - Transporte Del Atlántico S.A.2.1 km
Tournón, San José Province, Cinco Esquinas, Costa Rica San Francisco de Dos Ríos, Provincia de San José · San José
- 2.1 km
- 2.2 km
- 2.3 km
- 2.4 km
- 2.4 km
- Transportes Mendez2.5 km
5 esquinas de Tibas, 800 mts norte de la terminal de buses caribeños · Calle Blancos
- 2.5 km
- 2.5 km
- Tico Courier2.7 km
Bo. San Francisco, Calle Blancos 75 mts. Oeste y 75 mts. Sur de la Iglesia de Ladrillo. · San José
- 2.8 km
- CRBox2.8 km
Centro Comercial Plaza San Gabriel, Planta bajo Oficinas de Amazon, Local #2 · Calle Blancos
- 2.8 km
- 3 km
- 3.1 km
- 3.1 km
- 3.1 km
- 3.3 km
- 3.4 km
- 3.7 km
- 3.8 km
- Liberty Express Desamparados3.8 km
Centro Comercial Desamparados · San Rafael Arriba
- 3.8 km
- Correos de Costa Rica Post office, 50 metros al sur del salón Parroquial3.9 km
50 metros al sur del salón Parroquial · San Juan
- 3.9 km
- 3.9 km
- 4 km
- 4.1 km
About this area
10103 covers Hospital, Costa Rica.
The nearest post office is Correos de Costa Rica Post office, Costado este del, Edificio Centro Colon, about 1.3 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Encomiendas Tavo Parcel locker Calle Blancos (2.4 km).
Within 2 km there are 9 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.