PostcodeWest Java
Postcode 17144
Other points nearby
- PT Surya Raya Sukses Mandiri10 m
Jl. Patuha Raya No.1 blok 21, RT.005/RW.015 · Bekasi
- 600 m
- PT Karunia Indah Delapan Expres (KI8 Express)1 km
Jl. Kemakmuran No.7b, RT.001/RW.005 · Bekasi
- KALOG Express Bekasi1.1 km
Jl. IR. H Juanda Kav. 143 No. 4 RT. 001/006, RT.001/RW.006 · Bekasi
- Lion Parcel - Mall Bekasi Junction1.9 km
Jl. Insinyur H. Juanda No.141 Lantai Dasar Blok D. 116A, RT.001/RW.001 · Bekasi
- Multiguna International Persada2.2 km
Jalan Kemala, Jaka Sampurna, Komplek Persada Kemala Blok 2 No. 5 · Bekasi
- 2.4 km
- PT K Line Mobaru Diamond Indonesia2.6 km
Jl. Sultan Agung Km 28bekasi, RT.006/RW.022 · Bekasi
- Pt. Inkote Indonesia, Jl. Raya Bekasi Km: 28,5 Tempat Ane Kuli Bossss2.6 km
Jalan Raya Bekasi Km 28 · Bekasi
- 2.6 km
- Kantor Pos Pekayon Jaya2.7 km
Jalan Pekayon Raya, Bekasi Selatan, Bekasi, Indonesia · Bekasi
- 2.9 km
- 3 km
- Kepolisian Subsektor Bintara3.1 km
Jl. Bintara Pradana No.1, RT.001/RW.008 · Bekasi
- 3.1 km
- 3.1 km
- Agen Pos Qonita Pospay3.2 km
Jl KH Muchtar Tabrani No 3, Kel Perwira, Kec Bekasi Utara, RT 05 RW 02, Bekasi Utara, RT.003/RW.012 · Bekasi
- Lion Parcel Mahoni Raya3.3 km
JL MAHONI RAYA BLOK C 398 RT.008/010, RT.008/RW.010 · Bekasi
- 3.5 km
- 3.5 km
- 3.5 km
- 3.5 km
- 3.6 km
- PT. Indocitra Logistics Express3.6 km
Jl. Sersan Aswan No.74, RT.001/RW.012 · Bekasi
- 3.7 km
- Lion Parcel - Ruko Saung Bambu BKA3.8 km
Ruko Saung Bambu B1 RT.004 RW.006, Kelurahan Perwira, Kecamatan Bekasi Utara, RT.004/RW.006 · Bekasi
- 3.8 km
- 4 km
- Seasa Express4.1 km
Jl. Rose Garden 5 No.98, RT.002/RW.017 Jaka Setia, Kec. Bekasi Sel., Kota Bks, Jawa Barat 17147, RT.002/RW.017 · Bekasi
- 4.2 km
- 4.2 km
- 4.2 km
- 4.5 km
- 4.6 km
- Pos Indonesia Bekasi Bintara Jaya4.7 km
Jl. Bintara Jaya No.Raya 44, RT.006/RW.009 · Bekasi
- PT. Hakita Trans Logistik4.7 km
Grand Galaxy City Rukan Sentra Komersial (RSK) 5 No.65, RT.004/RW.017 · Bekasi
- 4.7 km
- Lion Parcel4.8 km
Jl. Rawa Kuning 26, RT. 06/16. Kel. Pulo Gebang, Jaktim, Kec Cakung, RT.6/RW.16 · Jakarta
- Zataka Express4.9 km
Jl. Inspeksi Kalimalang, Komplek DEPKES I/ Depan Kawasaki, Jl. Ps. Sumber Arta Sebelah No.10, RT.001/RW.009 · Bekasi
- 4.9 km
About this area
17144 covers Kayuringin Jaya in West Java, Indonesia.
1 location in our list carries this postcode.
The nearest post office is Kantor Pos Perumnas I, about 600 m from the centre of the area.
Within 2 km there are 5 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
PT Surya Raya Sukses Mandiri
Jl. Patuha Raya No.1 blok 21, RT.005/RW.015
17144 Bekasi Kota / WEST JAVA
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.