PostcodePenang
Postcode 14000
- Bukit MertajamTowns and districts
- PenangRegions
- 22Locations
- 860 mNearest post office: Antparcel Hub Kota Permai
Other points nearby
- Antparcel Hub Kota Permai860 m
108, Jalan kota Permai, Taman Kota Permai · Bukit Mertajam
- 1.1 km
- Pos Mini Jalan Kulim1.4 kmToday 09:00–18:00
2280, Jalan Kulim, 14000 Bukit Mertajam, Pulau Pinang · Bukit Mertajam
- Bukit Mertajam - Taman Usahaniaga2 kmToday 10:00–18:00
MyPospay Parcelhub Taman Usahaniaga, 8-G, Lorong Usahaniaga 1, Taman Usahaniaga,14000 Bukit Mertajam, Pulau Pinang · Bukit Mertajam
- Pulau Pinang - Pusat Perniagaan Alma2.2 kmToday 10:00–19:00
CollectCo Ant Parcel Hub, No.3337-G, Jalan Perniagaan, Pusat Perniagaan Alma, 14000 Bukit Mertajam, Pulau Pinang · Bukit Mertajam
- 2.2 km
- 2.3 km
- 2.3 km
- Taman Ciku- Lorong Ciku2.5 kmToday 10:00–20:00
MBETamanCiku@ Bukit Mertajam, 24G, LorongCiku, TamanCiku, 14000 Bukit Mertajam, Penang · Bukit Mertajam
- Bukit Mertajam - Jalan Hentian Peladang2.6 kmToday 09:00–18:00
628-C Hentian peladang Jalan Rozhan, 14000 Bukit Mertajam, Pulau Pinang · Bukit Mertajam
- 3.2 km
- 3.2 km
- 3.3 km
- 4 km
- 4.2 km
- Berapit - Tmn Seri Berapit4.7 kmToday 10:00–19:00
CollectCo JL MARKET ENTERPRISE, 11, Jalan Seri Berapit, Taman Seri Berapit, 14000 Bukit Mertajam, Pulau Pinang · Bukit Mertajam
- 5.7 km
- Bukit Mertajam -Jalan Kota Permai890 mToday 10:00–18:00
Pos Mini Kota Permai (Asp), No 72, Jalan Kota Permai, Taman Kota Permai, 14000 Bukit Mertajam, Pulau Pinang · Bukit Mertajam
- 1.4 km
- 1.7 km
- 2.2 km
- Pejabat Pos Bukit Minyak2.5 kmToday 08:30–17:30
PMT 1117, Jalan Perindustrian Bukit Minyak 18, Taman Perindustrian Bukit Minyak, 14100, Simpang Ampat Penang · Juru
- 2.7 km
- Best Express2.7 kmToday 10:00–18:00
CollectCo 99 POS EXPRESS SERVICE CENTRE, No 67, Jalan Perniagaan Germilang 1, Pusat Perniagaan Germilang, Bukit Mertajam 14000 Pulau Pinang · Bukit Tengah
- 2.7 km
- 2.8 km
- Bkt Tengah - Taman Limau Manis3.1 kmToday 09:00–20:30
CollectCo Buylah Enterprise, No 32, Jalan Limau Manis 3, Taman Limau Manis Bukit Tengah, 14000 Bukit Mertajam, Pulau Pinang · Bukit Tengah
- 3.2 km
- Pos Laju3.5 kmToday 10:00–19:00
Tesco Bukit Mertajam, 2323 Jln Rozhan, Pusat Perniagaan Seri Impian, 14000 Bukit Mertajam G30 · Simpang Empat
- 3.9 km
- Perai-Taman Pelangi4 kmToday 10:00–18:00
BLUEPOINT BUSINESS SDN.BHD., pt 2996 mk11, jalan perusahaan, taman pelangi, 13600, perai, pulau pinang · Perai
- DHL Service Point4 km
"1636, Jln Perusahaan, (Auto-City), Prai Industrial Estate, Prai, Penang" · Perai
- 4.3 km
- Pejabat Pos Taman Seri Delima4.4 kmToday 08:30–17:30
2, Lorong Delima 2, Taman Seri Delima, Juru 14100 Simpang Ampat · Bukit Mertajam
- 4.5 km
- Bukit Mertajam - Jalan Machang Bubok 14.6 kmToday 10:00–18:00
CollectCo BOON MAILING ENTERPRISE, No 57, Jalan machang bubok 1, Taman machang bubok, 14020 bukit mertajam, pulau pinang · Bukit Mertajam
- 4.7 km
- Posstore Permatang Tinggi, Pulau Pinang4.7 km
2143, Jalan Usaha Jaya, Taman Perindustrian Ringan Usahajaya, 14100 Bukit Mertajam, Pulau Pinang · Bukit Mertajam
- Bandar Baru Perda- Lorong Perda Utama 14.9 kmToday 09:00–18:00
No. 56, Lorong Perda Utama 1, Bandar Baru Perda, 14000 Bukit Mertajam, Pulau Pinang · Bukit Tengah
- CLPG Packaging Industries Sdn Bhd Co Reg No: 200201033914 / 601579-D5 km
135 Jalan Perindustrian Bukit Minyak 4 · Bukit Mertajam
About this area
14000 covers Bukit Mertajam in Penang, Malaysia.
22 locations in our list carry this postcode.
Streets in our list with this postcode: 1, Jalan Maju Jaya, 8 Lorong Tembikai and Jalan Bayu Mutiara.
By carrier: Pos Malaysia (12).
The nearest post office is Antparcel Hub Kota Permai, about 860 m from the centre of the area.
Within 2 km there are 7 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
Antparcel Hub Kota Permai
108, Jalan kota Permai, Taman Kota Permai
14000 Bukit Mertajam / PENANG
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.