PostcodeSelangor
Postcode 43400
- SerdangTowns and districts
- SelangorRegions
- 4Locations
- 750 mNearest post office: Pejabat Pos Universiti Putra Malaysia
Other points nearby
- Pejabat Pos Universiti Putra Malaysia750 mToday 08:30–17:30
Bangunan Kolej Mohd. Rashid, Universiti Putra Malaysia, 43400 Serdang · Serdang
- 920 m
- 1.1 km
- UPM - Banggunan Canselor Putra1.3 kmToday 10:00–18:00
PERSATUAN ALUMNI, ARAS BAWAH, BANGGUNAN CANSELOR PUTRA, LEBUH SILIKON, UNIVERSITI PUTRA MALAYSIA, 43400, SERDANG, SELANGOR · Serdang
- 1.3 km
- Sri Serdang- UPM1.3 kmToday 10:00–18:00
MBE UPM, No.35, Ground Floor, Jalan 18/34, Taman Sri Serdang, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor. · Serdang
- Tmn Sri Serdang - Jln 18/311.4 kmToday 10:00–18:00
CollectCo TERUS PROPERTIES, No. 3368, JALAN 18/31, TAMAN SRI SERDANG, SERI KEMBANGAN · Serdang
- 2.7 km
- 2.8 km
- 2.9 km
- UPS Alliance Shipping Partner – Ninja Logistics - Skm2.9 kmToday 10:00–19:00
++38g, Bs 1/2, Pusat Perniagaan Olive Hill, Taman, Bukit Serdang, Seksyen 1, 43300 Seri Kembangan · Serdang
- 2.9 km
- Bukit Serdang- Pusat Perniagaan Olive Hill2.9 kmToday 10:00–18:00
MBE Olive Hill Business Park, No.17G, Jalan BS1/3, Pusat Perniagaan Olive Hill, Bukit Serdang, Seksyen 1, 43300 Seri Kembangan Selangor · Serdang
- Pejabat Pos Seri Kembangan3 kmToday 08:30–17:30
2012, Jalan Besar, Kampung Baru Seri Kembangan · Serdang
- Pos Mini IOI Mall Putrajaya3.2 kmToday 09:00–18:00
Lot B3-09 IOI City Mall, Lebuh IRC, IOI Resort City, 62502 Putrajaya, Sepang, Selangor. · Putrajaya
- 3.2 km
- Taman Bukit Serdang- Jalan BS 4/13.2 kmToday 10:00–18:00
MyPospay Parcelhub Taman Bukit Serdang, 19-1, Jalan BS 4/1, Taman Bukit Serdang, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor · Serdang
- Pejabat Pos Balakong3.3 kmToday 08:30–17:30
Lot 9-2, Jalan Taming Permai, off, Jalan Balakong · Kampung Baru Balakong
- JADE HILLS - KAJANG3.5 kmToday 10:00–21:00
MBE JADE HILSS@KAJANG, NO. 20, JALAN DATARAN JADE 2/1, DATARAN JADE 2, JADE HILLS, 43000 KAJANG, SELANGOR · Kampung Baru Balakong
- 3.6 km
- Pos Laju Taman Industri Selaman3.7 kmToday 08:00–20:00
No. 40, Jalan P10/21, Taman Industri Selaman, 43650 Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor · Kajang
- 3.9 km
- 3.9 km
- Pos Laju4 km
2, Jalan Perusahaan 3, Taman Industri Selesa Jaya · Kampung Baru Balakong
- 4 km
- 4 km
- Pos Laju Bandar Baru Bangi4 km
No.24, Jalan P10/6, Taman Industri Selaman, 43650 Bandar Baru Bangi, Selangor · Kajang
- 4.1 km
- 4.1 km
- 4.2 km
- Taman Equine-Pusat Komersial Equine4.4 kmToday 10:00–18:00
MBE Equine Park @ Seri Kembangan, No.26G, Pusat Komersil Equine, Jalan Equine 1G, Taman Equine, 43300, Seri Kembangan, Selangor · 16 Sierra
- 4.5 km
- 4.5 km
- 4.6 km
- Pejabat Pos Aeon Taman Equine4.7 km
Lot G26, Kompleks Membeli Belah Aeon · Serdang
- Pos Malaysia Post office, Lot G26, Kompleks Membeli Belah AEON Taman Equine4.7 kmToday 10:00–20:00
Lot G26, Kompleks Membeli Belah AEON Taman Equine · Serdang
- Jade Hills - Dataran Jade4.7 kmToday 09:00–19:00
CollectCo LEX Express & Services (MBE Kajang), Dataran Jade, 4-1, jln Dataran Jade 2, Jade Hills, 43000 Kajang, Selangor · Kajang
- UPS Alliance Shipping Partner – Ninja Logistics - Eqn4.7 kmToday 10:00–19:00
++no. 83, Jalan Equine 9, Taman Equine, 43300 Seri, Kembangan, Selangor · 16 Sierra
- Impian Indah- Amerin Mall4.8 kmToday 10:00–18:00
MBE Amerin Mall, 1F unit 1-22A, Amerin Mall, Persiaran Impian Indah, Taman Impian Indah, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor · Kampung Baru Balakong
- Mail Boxes etc4.9 km
++C-G-23, PUSAT PERDAGANGAN BUKIT SERDANG, JALAN BS 14/1 · Serdang
About this area
43400 covers Serdang in Selangor, Malaysia.
4 locations in our list carry this postcode.
Streets in our list with this postcode: Jalan Universiti and Taman Seri Serdang.
By carrier: Pos Malaysia (4).
The nearest post office is Pejabat Pos Universiti Putra Malaysia, about 750 m from the centre of the area.
Within 2 km there are 7 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
Pejabat Pos Universiti Putra Malaysia
Bangunan Kolej Mohd. Rashid, Universiti Putra Malaysia, 43400 Serdang
43400 Selangor
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.