Postcode
Postcode 50088
- StarhillTowns and districts
- 3Locations
- 40 mNearest post office: Pos Malaysia Post office, Lot C21, -G/H/1, Concourse Expansion Floor Suria KLCC, 50088 Kuala Lumpur
Other points nearby
- 30 m
- Pos Malaysia Post office, Lot C21, -G/H/1, Concourse Expansion Floor Suria KLCC, 50088 Kuala Lumpur40 mToday 10:00–20:00
Lot C21, -G/H/1, Concourse Expansion Floor Suria KLCC, 50088 Kuala Lumpur · Starhill
- Pejabat Pos Suria KLCC130 m
Lot C21, -G/H/1, Concourse Expansion Floor Suria KLCC, 50088 Kuala Lumpur · Kampung Bharu
- Pos Mini Wisma Central220 mToday 10:00–18:00
LOT 1.20, GROUND FLOOR, WISMA CENTRAL, JALAN AMPANG 50450 KUALA LUMPUR · Kampung Bharu
- SF Express 顺丰速运280 m
FLOOR G, LOT G-70, BANGUNAN KWC, NO 2, JALAN GELUGOR · Kuala Lumpur
- F. H. Bertling Projects Logistics500 m
Wisma Selangor Dredging, 12th Floor, Jalan Ampang · Kampung Bharu
- Jln Tun Razak - GTOWER760 mToday 10:00–18:00
FIT ASSIST SDN.BHD., LG17, GTOWER,199, JALAN TUN RAZAK · Datuk Keramat Village
- 860 m
- Jalan P. Ramlee- Menara Hap Seng920 mToday 10:00–18:00
MBE Hap Seng KL, Lot G-15, Ground Floor, Menara Hap Seng, Jalan P. Ramlee, 50250 Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia · Starhill
- MBE Pavilion at Kuala Lumpur1 km
Quiksilver Pavilion KL, 168 Jalan Bukit Bintang · Starhill
- 1 km
- 1.1 km
- 1.1 km
- 1.1 km
- 1.2 km
- 1.2 km
- 1.3 km
- 1.3 km
- Pos Malaysia Kg Baru1.4 km
Jalan Raja Alang, Chow Kit, 50300 Kuala Lumpur, Federal Territory of · Kampung Bharu
- 1.5 km
- Kampung Baru-Jalan Raja Muda Musa1.5 kmToday 09:00–18:00
POS Mini KG. BARU KL, C-G-21, Legasi Kg. Baru, Jalan Raja Muda Musa, 50300 Kuala Lumpur · Kampung Bharu
- Pejabat Pos Jalan Gurney1.5 kmToday 08:30–17:30
Tingkat Bawah, Wisma Ukur, Jalan Sultan Yahya Petra · Kampung Bharu
- Pos Malaysia Post office, Lot T54-56, T37, Tingkat 3, Sungai Wang Plaza, Jalan Sultan Ismail, 50250 Kuala Lumpur1.5 kmToday 10:00–18:00
Lot T54-56, T37, Tingkat 3, Sungai Wang Plaza, Jalan Sultan Ismail, 50250 Kuala Lumpur · Kuala Lumpur
- FedEx Federal Express Worldwide Shopping Centre Plaza Low Yat MBE Mail Boxes Etc1.5 km
Lot LG-023B, Lower Ground Floor Plaza Low Yat, No. 7, Off, Jln Bukit Bintang · Starhill
- UPS Alliance Shipping Partner – Ninja Logistics - Imb1.6 kmToday 10:00–19:00
++no. 129 (Ground Floor), Jalan Imbi, Kuala, Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan · Kuala Lumpur
- Jalan Imbi- Amoda Building1.6 kmToday 10:00–18:00
MyPospay Parcelhub Jalan Imbi, Kiosk, Ground Floor, Amoda Building, Jalan Imbi · Starhill
- Mail Boxes etc1.6 km
++ LOT NO. 2M.06.00, LEVEL 2M, PAVILION KL, 168 JALAN BUKIT BINTANG · Starhill
- Jalan Munshi Abdullah- Plaza City One1.7 kmToday 10:00–18:00
MBE Plaza City One @ KL, G10, Ground Floor, Plaza City One Jalan Munshi Abdullah,50100 Kuala Lumpur, W.P Kuala Lumpur · Kampung Bharu
- Pos Malaysia Post office, Jalan Dewan Sultan Sulaiman 11.7 kmToday 08:30–17:30
Jalan Dewan Sultan Sulaiman 1 · Kampung Bharu
- 1.8 km
- Bukit Bintang- Idaman Robertson1.8 kmToday 10:00–18:00
MBE Robertson @ Bukit Bintang, L1-03, Idaman Robertson, No. 2 Jalan Robertson, 50150 Kuala Lumpur. · Starhill
- DHL Courier branch, 243, Lorong Nibong, Off, Jln Ampang1.8 km
243, Lorong Nibong, Off, Jln Ampang · Datuk Keramat Village
- 1.8 km
- 1.8 km
- 1.8 km
- 1.8 km
- 1.9 km
- Kuala Lumpur- Jalan Tuanku Abdul Rahman1.9 kmToday 10:00–18:00
MyPospay QUICK FOTO DIGITAL LIFESTYLE IMAGING, 515, JALAN TUANKU ABDUL RAHMAN · Kuala Lumpur
- Pos Malaysia UTC Pudu1.9 kmToday 08:30–17:00
Lot T2-4, Tingkat 2, Utc Kuala Lumpur, No. 14, Jln Pudu, City Centre, Wilayah Persekutuan · Starhill
- 1.9 km
About this area
50088 covers Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia.
3 locations in our list carry this postcode.
Streets in our list with this postcode: J Ampang Suria KLCC.
By carrier: DHL (1) and Pos Malaysia (1).
The nearest post office is Pos Malaysia Post office, Lot C21, -G/H/1, Concourse Expansion Floor Suria KLCC, 50088 Kuala Lumpur, about 40 m from the centre of the area.
Within 2 km there are 43 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
DHL Service Point KLCC
J Ampang Suria KLCC C21-F Concourse
50088 Starhill
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.