Postcode
Postcode 52100
Other points nearby
- Jalan Kepong-Batu 760 mToday 10:00–18:00
MBE Jalan Kepong @ Shell, Shell Station Kepong, PT15944, Mukim Batu, Batu 7, Jalan Besar Kepong, 52100, Kuala Lumpur. · Kepong
- 310 m
- 390 m
- Kepong - Kompleks Desa660 mToday 10:30–19:00
CollectCo FAT CAT COURIER, NO G11, KOMPLEKS DESA, JALAN KEPONG, 52100 KEPONG, SELANGOR · Kepong
- Taman Indah Perdana- Jalan Perdana 5680 mToday 09:00–22:00
MyPospay HOTLINK- My One Convenience shop, No 8 Jalan Perdana 5, Taman Indah Perdana · Kepong
- 1.1 km
- Kepong - Taman Ehsan1.6 kmToday 09:00–18:00
CollectCo Speedy Parcel Enterprise, 1610, Taman Ehsan, Kepong, 52100 Kuala Lumpur, W.P Kuala Lumpur · Kepong
- 60 m
- UPS Alliance Shipping Partner – Ninja Logistics - Kpo1.2 kmToday 10:00–19:00
No. 31, Jalan Metro Perdana Timur 2, Taman, Usahawan Kepong 52100 Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah · Kuala Lumpur
- 2.1 km
- Jinjang Utara- Main Street2.2 kmToday 10:00–18:00
MyPospay DIGI- Speedyzone Com Enterprise, LOT 921 MAIN STREET JINJANG UTARA 52000 KUALA LUMPUR · J-Town
- 2.3 km
- Pos Malaysia Post office, Kepong Village Mall2.3 km
Kepong Village Mall · Desa Parkcity
- Pejabat Pos Lotus's Kepong2.3 kmToday 10:00–18:00
Lot SB 11, Kepong Village Mall, No. 3, Jalan 7A/62A, Bandar Manjalara, 52200 Kuala Lumpur · Desa Parkcity
- Bandar Manjalara - Kuala Lumpur2.6 kmToday 10:00–21:00
Authorised Service Provider Seng Fong, 4 JALAN MEDAN PUTRA 4 MEDAN PUTRA BUSINESS CENTRE, Bandar Menjalara, 52200 Kuala Lumpur, Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur · Desa Parkcity
- Jinjang-Taman Jinjang Baru2.6 kmToday 10:00–18:00
MBE Jinjang, No.14, Jalan 9/32, Taman Jinjang Baru, 52000 Kuala Lumpur · J-Town
- 2.7 km
- Wangsa Permai- Bangunan One Wangsa2.7 kmToday 10:00–18:00
MyPospay COCO MART (M) S/B, GF-1 BANGUNAN ONE WANGSA JALAN WANGSA PERMAI, TAMAN WANGSA, PERMAI, 52200 KEPONG KUALA LUMPUR · Sri Damansara City
- 2.7 km
- 2.8 km
- Pos Malaysia Post office, Lot S.11, 2nd Floor Selayang Mall, Jalan SU 9 Taman Selayang Utama2.8 km
Lot S.11, 2nd Floor Selayang Mall, Jalan SU 9 Taman Selayang Utama · Batu Caves
- Desa Parkcity - Plaza Arkadia2.9 kmToday 09:00–17:00
CollectCo EZ Space, Block D-1-9, Plaza Arkadia, No.3, Jalan Intisari Perdana, Desa Parkcity, 52200 Kuala Lumpur, W.P Kuala Lumpur · Desa Parkcity
- Pos Malaysia Post office, JKR1693, Jalan Jinjang, Jinjang Utara3 km
JKR1693, Jalan Jinjang, Jinjang Utara · J-Town
- Desa ParkCity- The Waterfront3.1 kmToday 10:00–18:00
MBE Desa Park City @ Waterfront, GF-16, The Waterfront @ ParkCity, No. 5, Persiaran Residen, Desa ParkCity, 52200 Kuala Lumpur · Desa Parkcity
- 3.2 km
- 3.3 km
- Selayang Jaya- Jalan SJ13.4 kmToday 10:00–18:00
MyPospay KODAK- Kedai Gambar Photolands Memory Studio, NO 3 JALAN SJ1, TAMAN SELAYANG JAYA · Selayang Baru Utara
- Selayang- Selayang Capitol Complex3.4 kmToday 10:00–18:00
MBE Summit Capitol @ Selayang, Lot G0.04, Ground Floor Selayang Capitol Complex Selayang Kepong, Expressway, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor. · Selayang Baru Utara
- 3.6 km
- 3.8 km
- 3.8 km
- 3.9 km
- Taman Wilayah- Jalan 13/2A4 kmToday 08:30–18:00
MyPospay Altel - ALIFRAYA ENTERPRISE, 22-0-4 BLOK 22, JALAN 13/2A, TAMAN WILAYAH · Selayang Baru Utara
- Pos Malaysia Post office, F6, Jalan Ipoh, Taman Wahyu, 68100 Batu Caves, Federal Territory of4 kmToday 10:00–18:00
F6, Jalan Ipoh, Taman Wahyu, 68100 Batu Caves, Federal Territory of · J-Town
- 4.1 km
- 4.1 km
- Taman Mastiara- Kiara East4.2 kmToday 09:00–18:00
POS Mini TAMAN MASTIARA, KL, G-01-21, Kiara East, No 7, Jalan 3/18A, Taman Mastiara, 51200 WP KL · J-Town
- Jalan Kuching- Pusat Komersial Jalan Kuching4.2 kmToday 09:00–18:00
MyPospay Parcelhub Jalan Kucing, No.110-G, Jalan Kepayang Taman City, Jalan Kuching · J-Town
- 4.2 km
- 4.3 km
About this area
52100 covers Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia.
10 locations in our list carry this postcode.
Points with this postcode are on 9, Jalan, G21, Jalan Metro Prima and MyPospay HOTLINK- My One Convenience shop, No 8 Jalan Perdana 5, Taman Indah Perdana.
The carriers behind them: Pos Malaysia (5) and DHL (1).
The nearest post office is Pos Malaysia Metro Prima, about 390 m from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is SPX Parcel locker Jinjang (4.1 km).
Within 2 km there are 9 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
Jalan Kepong-Batu 7
MBE Jalan Kepong @ Shell, Shell Station Kepong, PT15944, Mukim Batu, Batu 7, Jalan Besar Kepong, 52100, Kuala Lumpur.
52100 Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.