PostcodeMexico City
Postcode 01280
- Col. del ValleTowns and districts
- Mexico CityRegions
- 1Location
- 1.3 kmNearest post office: FedEx Centro de Envío
Other points nearby
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Pak Mail Exhibimex10 mToday · Closed
Calle 10 No 30 Loc 9, San P De Los Pinos, A Obregon · Col. del Valle
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet520 m
AV. REVOLUCION #495 A, SAN PEDRO DE LOS PINOS · Col. del Valle
- Estafeta Sucursal San Pedro de los Pinos520 mToday · Closed
Revolucion 495 A, San Pedro de los Pinos · Benito Juarez
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta Internacional520 mToday · Closed
Av. Revolucion #495 A, San Pedro De Los Pinos · Col. del Valle
- 610 m
- 720 m
- 760 m
- 790 m
- Estafeta Concesionario Santa Maria Nonoalco790 mToday · Closed
Revolucion 718 Loc. C-D, Santa Maria Nonoalco · Benito Juárez
- 800 m
- UPS Access Point – Disenos De Carton Df810 mToday · Closed
San Antonio 223, San Pedro Los Pinos · Col. del Valle
- 830 m
- DHL Courier branch, Avenida Revolución 154890 m
Avenida Revolución 154 · Benito Juarez
- 920 m
- 1 km
- 1.1 km
- 1.1 km
- Amazon Locker - Amapola1.1 km
GoGas - Estacion de Carga Periferico Sur LM, Avenida Central 386 San pedro de los pinos · Alvaro Obregon
- Estafeta Sucursal Jose Maria Pino Suarez1.3 kmToday · Closed
Real a Toluca 525 Loc. E, Jose Maria Pino Suarez · Alvaro Obregon
- 1.3 km
- 1.3 km
- 1.3 km
- 1.3 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta1.4 kmToday · Closed
186 Patriotismo Ave · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- 1.4 km
- 1.5 km
- 1.5 km
- 1.5 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Insurgentes Mixcoac1.6 kmToday 10:00–19:00
Patriotismo 850, Insurgentes Mixcoac · Benito Juárez
- 1.6 km
- 1.6 km
- 1.6 km
- 1.7 km
- 1.7 km
- Mediterranean Shipping Company1.7 km
Benito Juarez Av. Insurgentes Sur 1082, Insurgentes San Borja · Mexico City
- 1.7 km
- Correos de México World Trade Center Cdmx1.8 km
Avenida Avenida de las Naciones 38, Colonia Nápoles, 03812 Benito Juárez · Benito Juarez
- 1.8 km
- 1.8 km
- Amazon Locker - Temazcal1.8 km
World Trade Center (Centro Comercial), Montecito 38, Nápoles · Benito Juarez
About this area
01280 covers Lomas de Becerra, El Pocito, Francisco Villa, La Joya and Arvide in Mexico City, Mexico.
1 location in our list carries this postcode.
Points with this postcode are on Calle 10 No 30 Loc 9, San P De Los Pinos, A Obregon.
The nearest post office is FedEx Centro de Envío, about 1.3 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Frijoles Amazon Locker (1 km).
Within 2 km there are 44 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Pak Mail Exhibimex
Calle 10 No 30 Loc 9, San P De Los Pinos, A Obregon
01280 Mexico / MEXICO CITY
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.