PostcodeMexico
Postcode 02320
- Col. LindavistaTowns and districts
- MexicoRegions
- 0Locations
- 790 mNearest post office: FedEx
Other points nearby
- 320 m
- 440 m
- 690 m
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet790 m
PONIENTE NO 140 606, INDUSTRIAL VALLEJO · Azcapotzalco
- 790 m
- JR Paqueteria Courier branch, Pte 116 543 C Col800 m
Pte 116 543 C Col · Azcapotzalco
- 810 m
- 810 m
- 1 km
- 1.1 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Lindavista Sur1.2 kmToday 11:00–18:00
6 De Octubre 54 Loc G, Lindavista Sur · Col. Lindavista
- 1.4 km
- Coordinadora Terminal Diana 691.4 kmToday 09:00–19:00
Diana 69, Nueva Industrial Vallejo, Gustavo A. Madero, 07700 Ciudad de México, CDMX · Col. Lindavista
- Correos de México Centro de Distribucion Metropolitano Cdmx1.6 km
Avenida Ceylán 468, Colonia Estación Pantaco, 02520 Azcapotzalco · Azcapotzalco
- 1.6 km
- 1.6 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Lindavista Sur1.6 kmToday 09:00–19:00
Montevideo 467, Lindavista Sur · Col. Lindavista
- 1.7 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Churubusco Tepeyac1.7 kmToday 09:00–18:00
Oroya 605, Churubusco Tepeyac · Col. Lindavista
- 1.7 km
- 1.8 km
- Correos de México Prohogar Cdmx1.8 km
Avenida 3 Norte (Cuitláhuac) 235, Colonia Pro Hogar, 02601 Azcapotzalco · Azcapotzalco
- 1.8 km
- 1.8 km
- 1.8 km
- Coordinadora Droop - Sucursal Vallejo1.9 kmToday 09:00–19:00
Calzada Vallejo No 1146 Col Prado Vallejo, Tlanepantla Edo. Mexico · Azcapotzalco
- 1.9 km
- PAQUER paquetería y carga de Estrella Roja1.9 km
Terminal Central de Autobuses del Norte · Col. Lindavista
- 1.9 km
- 1.9 km
- J&T Express Azcapotzalco1.9 km
Eje Vial 3 Norte (Cuitláhuac) 87, Colonia Pro Hogar, 02600 Azcapotzalco · Azcapotzalco
- 1.9 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Defensores de La Republica1.9 kmToday 09:00–18:00
Norte 11 4615, Defensores de La Republica · Col. Lindavista
- Redpack Tlalnepantla1.9 km
Calzada Vallejo 1158, Colonia Prado Vallejo, 54170 Tlalnepantla · Tlanepantla de baz
- 2 km
- Amazon Locker - Carmen2 km
Bonjour Granjas, Av.de las Granjas 751 Santa Catarina · Azcapotzalco
- Paquetería Tresguerras Vallejo2.1 km
Calzada Vallejo No. 1830 Nte Col. Industrial Vallejo Deleg, Calz. Vallejo · Azcapotzalco
- J&T Express Gustavo A. Madero2.1 km
Eje Vial Central Lazaro Cardenas 4843, Colonia Maximino Ávila Camacho, 07380 Gustavo A. Madero · Col. Lindavista
- 2.1 km
- J&T Express Gustavo A. Madero2.1 km
Calle Margarita Maza de Juarez 247, Colonia Nueva Industrial Vallejo, 07700 Gustavo A. Madero · Col. Lindavista
About this area
02320 covers San Andrés de las Salinas in Mexico, Mexico.
The nearest post office is FedEx, about 790 m from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Carmen (2 km).
Within 2 km there are 35 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.