PostcodeMexico City
Postcode 02950
- CuauhtémocTowns and districts
- Mexico CityRegions
- 0Locations
- 600 mNearest post office: Correos de México Prohogar Cdmx
Other points nearby
- 510 m
- Correos de México Prohogar Cdmx600 m
Avenida 3 Norte (Cuitláhuac) 235, Colonia Pro Hogar, 02601 Azcapotzalco · Azcapotzalco
- 670 m
- J&T Express Azcapotzalco1 km
Eje Vial 3 Norte (Cuitláhuac) 87, Colonia Pro Hogar, 02600 Azcapotzalco · Azcapotzalco
- Cartones Ponderosa Courier branch, Eulalia Guzmán 1371.1 km
Eulalia Guzmán 137 · Cuauhtémoc
- Comtech International1.1 km
Oficina CDMX: Av. Prof.ª Eulalia Guzmán 214, e/ Cedro y Circuito Interior. Atlampa, Cuauhtémoc. CDMX. CP: 06450 | Oficina Mérida: Plaza Campestre, local 5, Av. Campestre e/ 1C y Prolongación Paseo de Montejo, Mérida, Yucatán. CP 9712. · Cuauhtémoc
- 1.2 km
- 1.3 km
- 1.4 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet1.4 km
CALZ. VALLEJO 359 INT. 1, HEROE DE NACOZARI · Cuauhtémoc
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta1.4 kmToday 10:00–18:00
359 Vallejo, 1 Poniente Eje · Cuauhtémoc
- 1.4 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Defensores de La Republica1.4 kmToday 09:00–18:00
Norte 11 4615, Defensores de La Republica · Col. Lindavista
- 1.4 km
- Correos de México Centro de Distribucion Metropolitano Cdmx1.5 km
Avenida Ceylán 468, Colonia Estación Pantaco, 02520 Azcapotzalco · Azcapotzalco
- 1.5 km
- 1.5 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet1.6 km
NARANJO 267 C1, SANTA MARIA LA RIBERA · Cuauhtémoc
- Estafeta Concesionario Santa Maria la Ribera1.6 kmToday 09:00–18:00
Flores Magon 422 Local B, Santa Maria la Ribera · Cuauhtémoc
- Estafeta Sucursal Santa Maria la Ribera1.6 kmToday 10:00–18:00
Naranjo 267 C1, Santa Maria la Ribera · Cuauhtémoc
- 1.6 km
- 1.6 km
- JR Paqueteria Courier branch, Pte 116 543 C Col1.7 km
Pte 116 543 C Col · Azcapotzalco
- 1.7 km
- 1.7 km
- 1.8 km
- 1.9 km
- 1.9 km
- 2 km
- 2 km
- 2.1 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta2.1 kmToday 10:00–19:00
Norte 79a 286, Sector Naval · Azcapotzalco
- iMile Azcapotzalco2.1 km
Calle Privada Acalotenco 237, Colonia San Sebastián, 02510 Azcapotzalco · Azcapotzalco
- J&T Express Gustavo A. Madero2.1 km
Eje Vial Central Lazaro Cardenas 4843, Colonia Maximino Ávila Camacho, 07380 Gustavo A. Madero · Col. Lindavista
- 2.1 km
- 2.2 km
- 2.2 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet2.2 km
CALZ. SAN SIMON 50, SAN SIMON TOLNAHUAC · Cuauhtémoc
- Estafeta Sucursal San Simon Tolnahuac2.2 kmToday 10:00–18:00
San Simon 50 Loc. 1, San Simon Tolnahuac · Cuauhtémoc
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta2.2 kmToday 10:00–18:00
Calz. San Simon 50, San Simon Tolnahuac · Cuauhtémoc
About this area
02950 covers Del Gas in Mexico City, Mexico.
The nearest post office is Correos de México Prohogar Cdmx, about 600 m from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Esfera (1.8 km).
Within 2 km there are 29 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.