PostcodeMexico City
Postcode 08000
- IztacalcoTowns and districts
- Mexico CityRegions
- 0Locations
- 770 mNearest post office: Correos de México Ampliacion Ramos Millan Cdmx
Other points nearby
- 760 m
- Correos de México Ampliacion Ramos Millan Cdmx770 m
Calle Sur 159, Colonia Ampliación Gabriel Ramos Millán, 08021 Iztacalco · Iztacalco
- 900 m
- 1.2 km
- 1.3 km
- 1.3 km
- 1.3 km
- 1.5 km
- CARGAMOS1.8 km
Canal de Tezontle 1512, Dr Alfonso Ortiz Tirado, Iztapalapa · Iztacalco
- Estafeta Concesionario General Ignacio Zaragoza1.9 kmToday · Closed
Viaducto Rio de la piedad 202, General Ignacio Zaragoza · Venustiano Carranza
- 1.9 km
- 1.9 km
- 2 km
- 2.1 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Purisima Atlazolpa2.1 kmToday · Closed
Ginecologos Esquina Eje 3 Ote 9, Purisima Atlazolpa · Delegación Iztapalapa
- 2.1 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Puebla2.2 kmToday 09:00–21:00
Francisco Morazan 430 Loc C, Puebla · Venustiano Carranza
- 2.2 km
- UPS Access Point – Mesajeria Y Paqueteria Paq2.2 kmToday · Closed
Eje 5 Rojo Gomez 363, Agricola Oriental · Iztacalco
- Estafeta Concesionario General Ignacio Zaragoza2.3 kmToday · Closed
8 188, General Ignacio Zaragoza · Venustiano Carranza
- 2.3 km
- Correos de México Agricola Oriental Cdmx2.3 km
Calle Oriente 237, Colonia Agrícola Oriental, 08501 Iztacalco · Iztacalco
- 2.3 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet2.4 km
JAVIER ROJO GOMEZ 210, AGRICOLA ORIENTAL · Iztacalco
- 2.4 km
- Estafeta Courier branch, Javier Rojo Gomez 210 Loc.3-4 Pb, Agricola Oriental2.4 kmToday · Closed
Javier Rojo Gomez 210 Loc.3-4 Pb, Agricola Oriental · Iztacalco
- 2.4 km
- 2.5 km
- Estafeta Sucursal Leyes de Reforma 3a Seccion2.5 kmToday · Closed
Rojo Gomez 1025, Leyes de Reforma 3a Seccion · Delegación Iztapalapa
- 2.5 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta2.5 kmToday · Closed
Av Rojo Gomez 1025, Leyes De Reforma 3a Secc · Iztacalco
- Correos de México Post office, Calz. Ignacio Zaragoza 5612.5 km
Calz. Ignacio Zaragoza 561 · Venustiano Carranza
- J&T Express Iztapalapa2.5 km
Eje Vial 5 Oriente Avenida Javier Rojo Gomez 827 BIS, Colonia Leyes de Reforma Tercera Sección, 09310 Iztapalapa · Delegación Iztapalapa
- 2.6 km
- 2.6 km
- 2.6 km
- Centro de Envío FedEx2.6 km
Av Rojo Gómez, Av. Leyes de Reforma LT Núm. 720 · Delegación Iztapalapa
- UPS Access Point – Paqueteria Y Mensajeria Mr Gro2.7 kmToday · Closed
Enrique Farman 47, Aviacion Civil · Iztacalco
- Estafeta Concesionario Central de Abasto2.7 kmToday 10:00–19:00
Eje 6 Sur Trabajadores Soc 540, Central de Abasto · Delegación Iztapalapa
- 2.9 km
About this area
08000 covers Gabriel Ramos Millán Sección Bramadero in Mexico City, Mexico.
The nearest post office is Correos de México Ampliacion Ramos Millan Cdmx, about 770 m from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Alejandra (3.4 km).
Within 2 km there are 12 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.
Postcodes
- 08009Delegación Política Iztacalco
- 08170Las Rosas
- 08220San Pedro
- 08310La Cruz
- 08010Ex-Ejido de La Magdalena Mixiuhca
- 08020Ampliación Gabriel Ramos Millán
- 08029Mujeres Ilustres
- 08030Gabriel Ramos Millán Sección Cuchilla
- 09260Constitución de 1917
- 08510El Rodeo
- 09030Paseos de Churubusco
- 08720Gabriel Ramos Millán Sección Tlacotal