PostcodeMexico City
Postcode 09000
- Delegación IztapalapaTowns and districts
- Mexico CityRegions
- 7Locations
- 1.2 kmNearest post office: Telecomm Telégrafos
Other points nearby
- EnvíoShop Ermita Iztapalapa210 m
Ermita Iztapalapa 1391-Accesoria 1 · Delegación Iztapalapa
- Estafeta Sucursal San Pablo280 mToday 10:00–18:00
Javier Rojo Gomez 76, San Pablo · Delegación Iztapalapa
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta290 mToday 10:00–18:00
76 Javier Rojo Gomez Av · Delegación Iztapalapa
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet290 m
76 JAVIER ROJO GOMEZ AV, SAN PABLO · Delegación Iztapalapa
- 1.3 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Santa Barbara1.4 kmToday 10:00–18:00
Ermita Iztapalapa 920 B, Santa Barbara · Delegación Iztapalapa
- Pak Mail1.6 km
EJE VIAL 8 SUR (CALZADA ERMITA IZTAPALAPA) 9 · Delegación Iztapalapa
- J&T Express Iztapalapa340 m
Avenida Luis Hidalgo Monroy, Colonia San Miguel, 09360 Iztapalapa · Delegación Iztapalapa
- Estafeta Concesionario San Miguel 8va. Ampliacion1.1 kmToday 10:00–19:00
Ermita Iztapalapa 1635, San Miguel 8va. Ampliacion · Delegación Iztapalapa
- 1.2 km
- 1.2 km
- Estafeta Concesionario El Manto1.3 kmToday 09:00–18:30
Real a San Lorenzo Tezonco 285, El Manto · Delegación Iztapalapa
- Estafeta Concesionario Central de Abasto1.6 kmToday 10:00–19:00
Eje 6 Sur Trabajadores Soc 540, Central de Abasto · Delegación Iztapalapa
- Estafeta Concesionario Leyes de Reforma 1a Seccion1.7 kmToday 09:00–18:00
La Purisima MZ 13 LT 119, Leyes de Reforma 1a Seccion · Delegación Iztapalapa
- Centro de Envío FedEx2 km
Av Rojo Gómez, Av. Leyes de Reforma LT Núm. 720 · Delegación Iztapalapa
- 2.1 km
- Paquetexpress Iztapalapa2.1 km
Av. Año De Juarez 145, Granjas De San Antonio · Col. Nativitas
- Fedex Staffed2.1 km
Año De Juarez 198, Granjas San Antonio · Delegación Iztapalapa
- J&T Express Iztapalapa2.2 km
Eje Vial 5 Oriente Avenida Javier Rojo Gomez 827 BIS, Colonia Leyes de Reforma Tercera Sección, 09310 Iztapalapa · Delegación Iztapalapa
- Estafeta Concesionario Progresista2.3 kmToday 10:00–20:00
Ana Karenina 260, Progresista · Delegación Iztapalapa
- Estafeta Sucursal Leyes de Reforma 3a Seccion2.3 kmToday 10:00–18:00
Rojo Gomez 1025, Leyes de Reforma 3a Seccion · Delegación Iztapalapa
- 2.3 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta2.3 kmToday 10:00–18:00
Av Rojo Gomez 1025, Leyes De Reforma 3a Secc · Iztacalco
- 2.4 km
- 2.4 km
- 2.4 km
- CARGAMOS2.6 km
Canal de Tezontle 1512, Dr Alfonso Ortiz Tirado, Iztapalapa · Iztacalco
- 2.7 km
- UPS Access Point – Papeleria Blue2.7 kmToday 08:00–20:00
Av Del Rosal 196, Los Angeles · Delegación Iztapalapa
- Estafeta Concesionario San Juan Xalpa2.7 kmToday 09:00–20:00
Granados 2, San Juan Xalpa · Delegación Iztapalapa
- 2.8 km
- FedEx Ship Center2.9 km
Av Rojo Gómez Mzna. 71 Núm. 720, Leyes de Reforma · Delegación Iztapalapa
- Correos de México Ampliacion Ramos Millan Cdmx3.1 km
Calle Sur 159, Colonia Ampliación Gabriel Ramos Millán, 08021 Iztacalco · Iztacalco
- Estafeta Concesionario Constitucion de 19173.1 kmToday 09:00–21:30
Jose J. Reynoso 71, Constitucion de 1917 · Delegación Iztapalapa
- 3.1 km
- 3.1 km
- 3.2 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Purisima Atlazolpa3.3 kmToday 09:30–18:00
Ginecologos Esquina Eje 3 Ote 9, Purisima Atlazolpa · Delegación Iztapalapa
- 3.3 km
- Correos de México Post office, Calle 4 Felipe Sanchez, Colonia Unidad Vicente Guerrero, 09200 Iztapalapa3.3 km
Calle 4 Felipe Sanchez, Colonia Unidad Vicente Guerrero, 09200 Iztapalapa · Delegación Iztapalapa
About this area
09000 covers San Ignacio, San Pedro, San José, La Asunción, San Lucas and Santa Bárbara in Mexico City, Mexico.
7 locations in our list carry this postcode.
Points with this postcode are on Javier Rojo Gomez 76, San Pablo, EJE VIAL 8 SUR (CALZADA ERMITA IZTAPALAPA) and SAN PABLO.
The carriers behind them: Estafeta (2), Pakmail México (1) and Correos de México (1).
The nearest post office is Telecomm Telégrafos, about 1.2 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Escamoles (3.7 km).
Within 2 km there are 14 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
EnvíoShop Ermita Iztapalapa
Ermita Iztapalapa 1391-Accesoria 1
09000 Iztapalapa / MEXICO CITY
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.