PostcodeMexico City
Postcode 14240
- Delegación TlalpanTowns and districts
- Mexico CityRegions
- 2Locations
- 1.4 kmNearest post office: Correos de México Post office, Izamal 441D
Other points nearby
- Estafeta Concesionario Lomas de Padierna10 mToday 12:00–18:00
Akil MZ 32 Lt 12 A, Lomas de Padierna · Delegación Tlalpan
- 840 m
- Estafeta Concesionario Jardines del Ajusco870 mToday · Closed
Picacho-Ajusco 574, Jardines del Ajusco · Delegación Tlalpan
- Estafeta Concesionario Lomas del Pedregal Framboyanes910 mToday 10:00–19:00
De Uranio 77, Lomas del Pedregal Framboyanes · Delegación Tlalpan
- 1.3 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Heroes de Padierna1.4 kmToday · Closed
Piste 10, Heroes de Padierna · Delegación Tlalpan
- 1.4 km
- 1.4 km
- Amazon Locker - Dinosaurio1.4 km
Heroes De Padierna. Tekal Mz 278 Lt 8 · Delegación Tlalpan
- 1.6 km
- UPS Access Point – Empack Santa Teresa1.6 kmToday · Closed
Perferico Sur 4020, Jardines Pedregal · Magdalena Contreras
- UPS Access Point – Ferreteria Santa Teresa1.6 kmToday · Closed
Mexico 1143, Santa Teresa · Magdalena Contreras
- 1.6 km
- 1.6 km
- UPS Access Point – Mbe Jardines En La Montaa1.7 kmToday · Closed
Picacho Ajusco 72, Jardines Montaa · Magdalena Contreras
- 1.7 km
- UPS Access Point location1.7 km
PERFERICO SUR 4020, JARDINES PEDREGAL · Magdalena Contreras
- Correos de México La Magdalena Contreras1.7 km
Avenida Mexico 1129, Colonia La Cruz, 10800 La Magdalena Contreras · Magdalena Contreras
- Correos de México La Magdalena Contreras1.7 km
Calle Nogales, Colonia De San Nicolás Totolapan, 10900 La Magdalena Contreras · Magdalena Contreras
- Estafeta Concesionario Heroes de Padierna1.8 kmToday 08:00–20:00
Conkal Mz 358 Lt 9, Heroes de Padierna · Delegación Tlalpan
- Rodapak Mexico2.1 km
Ferrocarril de Cuernavaca, Heroes de Nacozari & · Magdalena Contreras
- Correos de México Barranca Seca Cdmx2.1 km
Calle José Moreno Salido 20, Colonia Barranca Seca, 10581 La Magdalena Contreras · Magdalena Contreras
- 2.1 km
- Correos de México Cr Padierna Cdmx2.1 km
Calle Veracruz 7, Colonia Héroes de Padierna, 10701 La Magdalena Contreras · Magdalena Contreras
- 2.2 km
- 2.2 km
- 2.4 km
- 2.5 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Jardines del Pedregal2.7 kmToday · Closed
De Las Fuentes 510, Jardines del Pedregal · Alvaro Obregon
- Paquetería y Mensajería Pakmail3 km
CALLE HÉROES DE PADIERNA Int. 138 · Magdalena Contreras
- Estafeta Concesionario San Jeronimo Lidice3 kmToday · Closed
Heroes de Padierna 132 Loc. 21, San Jeronimo Lidice · Magdalena Contreras
- Amazon Locker - Dalia3 km
G500 - Periférico Sur, Periférico Sur 3352 Jardines del Pedregal · Magdalena Contreras
- 3.3 km
- Centro de Envío FedEx3.3 km
Periferico Sur 3096, Col. Jardines del Pedregal · Magdalena Contreras
- 3.4 km
- Amazon Locker - Casa3.5 km
GoGas - Estacion de Servicio Teramo, Avenida San Jeronimo 914 San Jeronimo Lidice · Magdalena Contreras
- 3.6 km
- 3.7 km
- AFIMEX Tlalpan3.8 km
Calle Alborada 124, Colonia Parque del Pedregal, 14010 Tlalpan · Delegación Tlalpan
- Estafeta Concesionario Cruz del Farol3.8 kmToday · Closed
Picacho Ajusco 16 24, Cruz del Farol · Delegación Tlalpan
About this area
14240 covers Lomas de Padierna and Lomas Hidalgo in Mexico City, Mexico.
2 locations in our list carry this postcode.
Points with this postcode are on Akil MZ 32 Lt 12 A, Lomas de Padierna.
The nearest post office is Correos de México Post office, Izamal 441D, about 1.4 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Dinosaurio (1.4 km).
Within 2 km there are 20 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
Estafeta Concesionario Lomas de Padierna
Akil MZ 32 Lt 12 A, Lomas de Padierna
14240 Tlalpan / MEXICO CITY
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.
Postcodes
- 14208Colinas del Ajusco
- 14160Popular Santa Teresa
- 14200Jardines del Ajusco
- 14130Lic. Emilio Portes Gil PEMEX
- 14150Lomas del Pedregal Framboyanes
- 14140Fuentes del Pedregal
- 14148Retornos del Pedregal
- 10840Las Calles
- 14110Ampliación Fuentes del Pedregal
- 14120Rincón del Pedregal
- 14129Residencial Pedregal Picacho
- 10830La Concepción