Postcode
Postcode 20030
- AguascalientesTowns and districts
- 1Location
- 2.1 kmNearest post office: Servicio Postal Mexicano
Other points nearby
- 10 m
- 150 m
- 780 m
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet1 km
AV. DE LA CONVENCION NORTE 1204B, CIRCUNVALACION NORTE · Aguascalientes
- 1 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Las Hadas1 kmToday 07:00–20:00
Heroe De Nacozari Nte S/N, Las Hadas · Aguascalientes
- Estafeta Sucursal Circunvalacion Norte1.3 kmToday · Closed
De La Convencion Norte 1204 A, Circunvalacion Norte · Aguascalientes
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta1.3 kmToday · Closed
Av. De La Convencion Norte 1204b, Circunvalacion Norte · Aguascalientes
- Paquete Llegue Express Aguascalientes NTE1.7 km
Prol. Libertad 2508 · Aguascalientes
- 1.7 km
- 1.7 km
- Paquetexpress Aguascalientes 31.8 km
Av. Universidad 204, San Cayetano · Aguascalientes
- 1.9 km
- Paquetexpress Aguascalientes 92 km
Canal Interceptor 213, Lomas De Santa Anita · Aguascalientes
- 2.1 km
- 2.2 km
- 2.3 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet2.4 km
AV ADOLFO LOPEZ MATEOS 428, CENTRO · Aguascalientes
- 2.4 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta2.4 kmToday · Closed
428 Adolfo Lopez Mateos Ote Av · Aguascalientes
- 2.5 km
- Envío Shop Plaza San Rafael2.5 km
Avenida de la Convención de 1914 Poniente 1504a · Aguascalientes
- 2.6 km
- DHL Express Service Point2.6 km
Av. Adolfo López Mateos Ote. 1001 · Aguascalientes
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta2.7 kmToday · Closed
Av. Independencia 2351, Trojes De Alonso · Aguascalientes
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet2.7 km
AV. INDEPENDENCIA 2351, TROJES DE ALONSO · Aguascalientes
- Estafeta Sucursal Trojes de Alonso2.7 kmToday · Closed
Independencia 2351 24, Trojes de Alonso · Aguascalientes
- Correos de México Post office, Av. Convención de 1914 Pte. 16052.7 km
Av. Convención de 1914 Pte. 1605 · Aguascalientes
- 2.8 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Jardines de la Concepcion2.8 kmToday 09:00–22:00
Independencia 1872, Jardines de la Concepcion · Aguascalientes
- Redpack Aguascalientes2.8 km
Calle La Punta 123, Colonia La Huerta, 20249 Aguascalientes · Aguascalientes
- Redpack Aguascalientes2.9 km
Avenida Aguascalientes Norte 201, Fraccionamiento Bosques del Prado Sur, 20290 Aguascalientes · Aguascalientes
- Estafeta Courier branch, Avenida Lic Adolfo López Mateos Poniente 4112.9 km
Avenida Lic Adolfo López Mateos Poniente 411 · Aguascalientes
- Estafeta Concesionario Bosques del Prado Sur2.9 kmToday · Closed
Aguscalientes Nte. 105, Bosques del Prado Sur · Aguascalientes
- 2.9 km
- 2.9 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Villa de Nuestra Senora de La3 kmToday · Closed
Adoratrices 807 B, Villa de Nuestra Senora de La · Aguascalientes
- Redpack Aguascalientes3.1 km
Avenida Paseo de la Cruz 901, Unidad Habitacional Lázaro Cárdenas, 20257 Aguascalientes · Aguascalientes
- 3.3 km
- Paquetexpress Aguascalientes 113.3 km
Avenida Las Americas 109, Fuentes De La Asuncion · Aguascalientes
About this area
20030 covers El Sol, Gremial and Industrial, Mexico.
1 location in our list carries this postcode.
The nearest post office is Servicio Postal Mexicano, about 2.1 km from the centre of the area.
Within 2 km there are 14 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
UPS
Alfredo Lewis 516 Int. 516
20030 Aguascalientes
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.