PostcodeFree and Sovereign State of Baja California
Postcode 21298
- MexicaliTowns and districts
- Free and Sovereign State of Baja CaliforniaRegions
- 1Location
- 3.4 kmNearest post office: Telecomm Telegrafos
Other points nearby
- Amazon Locker - Rosa10 m
CHEVRON - CARRANZA, Calzada Presidente Venustiano Carranza No. 1500 · Mexicali
- Amazon Locker - Pera440 m
Calimax Montecarlo, Calz. Venustiano Carranza #1419 Frac. Montecarlo Residencial · Mexicali
- Amazon Locker - Hoja2.2 km
CHEVRON - AEROPUERTO-MXL, Calzada Aeropuerto No. 3999 · Mexicali
- Estafeta Concesionario Independencia2.6 kmToday 09:00–18:00
Lazaro Cardenas 1301 7, Independencia · Mexicali
- Amazon Locker - Clavel2.8 km
Calimax Cetys Mexicali, Calzada cetys #1700 Frac. Vista Hermosa · Mexicali
- J&T Express Mexicali2.8 km
Avenida Rio Santacruz 1724, Colonia Valle Dorado, 21399 Mexicali · Mexicali
- 3 km
- Amazon Locker - Playero3.2 km
Calimax Independencia, Calzada Independencia#889 Col. Santa Rosalia · Mexicali
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta3.2 kmToday 09:00–12:00, 12:30–17:00
1999 Rio Concepcion Av · Mexicali
- 3.2 km
- Estafeta Sucursal Mexicali del Sol3.3 kmToday 09:00–13:00, 13:30–17:00
Rio Concepcion 1999 Loc. 1, Mexicali del Sol · Mexicali
- 3.4 km
- 3.4 km
- 3.5 km
- Paquetexpress Mexicali Lazaro Cardenas3.6 km
Blvd. Lazaro Cardenas Esq. Av. Rio Mocorito 771 Local B, Ex Ejido Coahuila · Mexicali
- 3.6 km
- Amazon Locker - Plata3.9 km
Calimax Villa Verde, Blvd. Lázaro Cárdenas 9113, Mirasol · Mexicali
- 4.1 km
- Estafeta Sucursal Sonora4.1 kmToday 09:00–13:30, 14:00–17:00
De Las Americas 1054 Loc. 2, Sonora · Mexicali
- 4.1 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta4.1 kmToday 09:30–13:30, 14:00–17:00
1054 De Las Americas Calz · Mexicali
- 4.3 km
- 4.4 km
- Amazon Locker - Bronce4.5 km
CHEVRON - GOMEZ MORIN, Calzada Lic. Manuel Gómez Morín No. 500 Fracción Parcela · Mexicali
- 4.6 km
- 4.6 km
- Amazon Locker - Latte4.7 km
CHEVRON - CALLE 9 MEXICALI, Calle Novena No. 1901, fraccionamiento Residencial Casa Blanca Valle del Colorado · Mexicali
- 4.9 km
About this area
21298 covers Bordo la Rivera, Residencial Los Ángeles, Privada Rústica, Misión San Adrian, Misión de Santo Domingo Ampliación and Misión de San Andrés in Free and Sovereign State of Baja California, Mexico.
1 location in our list carries this postcode.
Streets in our list with this postcode: CHEVRON - CARRANZA, Calzada Presidente Venustiano Carranza.
The nearest post office is Telecomm Telegrafos, about 3.4 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Rosa (10 m).
Within 2 km there are 2 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
Amazon Locker - Rosa
CHEVRON - CARRANZA, Calzada Presidente Venustiano Carranza No. 1500
21298 Mexicali / FREE AND SOVEREIGN STATE OF BAJA CALIFORNIA
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.