PostcodeChihuahua
Postcode 32310
- Ciudad JuárezTowns and districts
- ChihuahuaRegions
- 2Locations
- 1.6 kmNearest post office: Correos de México Com Juarez Chih
Other points nearby
- Sendex Juárez10 m
Avenida Paseo Triunfo de la Republica 44112, Fraccionamiento Monumental, 32310 Juárez · Ciudad Juárez
- Pack & Mail70 m
Av. Paseo Triunfo de la República 4407-1 Int. 4407 · Ciudad Juárez
- Estafeta Mexicana90 mToday · Closed
AVENIDA PASEO TRIUNFO DE LA REPUBLICA 4728 Edificio CENTRO Y PLAZA COMERCIAL, Int. 10 · Ciudad Juárez
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta210 mToday · Closed
Triunfo De La Republica 4728, Colegio · Ciudad Juárez
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet240 m
TRIUNFO DE LA REPUBLICA 4728, COLEGIO · Ciudad Juárez
- Estafeta Concesionario INFONAVIT Angel Trias370 mToday · Closed
Paseo De La Victoria 9750 Loc. 5, INFONAVIT Angel Trias · Ciudad Juárez
- Redpack Juárez940 m
Avenida Paseo Triunfo de la Republica 5621, Colonia Partido Diaz, 32417 Juárez · Ciudad Juárez
- 1.6 km
- Correos de México Com Juarez Chih1.6 km
Avenida Abraham Lincoln 1320, Colonia Cordova Americas, 32098 Juárez · Ciudad Juárez
- UPS Access Point – Papeleria Super Internet1.7 kmToday 11:00–18:00
Sor Juana I Cruz 617, Paseo Del Nogal · Ciudad Juárez
- Transportadora Taurus2.6 km
CALLE GENERAL MONTERDE 1750 Edificio 1750 · Ciudad Juárez
- PakMail Plaza Tamiahua2.6 km
Laguna de Tamiahua No. 7001 Loc. 3 Col. Prados de San Lorenzo · Ciudad Juárez
- DHL Courier branch, Avenida Adolfo López Mateos 20502.6 km
Avenida Adolfo López Mateos 2050 · Ciudad Juárez
- 2.8 km
- 2.8 km
- Paquetería Tresguerras Courier branch, Mercado de Abastos Sanders Ala No. 11 Santa Rosa3.1 km
Mercado de Abastos Sanders Ala No. 11 Santa Rosa · Ciudad Juárez
- 3.2 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta3.2 kmToday · Closed
Manuel Gomez Morin 7443, Rincones De San Marcos · Ciudad Juárez
- Estafeta Courier branch, Boulevard Oscar Flores3.2 kmToday · Closed
Boulevard Oscar Flores 2575 · Ciudad Juárez
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta3.2 kmToday · Closed
Av Tecnologico 1360, Fracc Del Crucero · Ciudad Juárez
- Estafeta Courier branch, Avenida Manuel Gómez Morín3.2 kmToday · Closed
Avenida Manuel Gómez Morín 7446-6 · Ciudad Juárez
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta3.3 kmToday · Closed
Av. 16 De Septiembre 400 B, Centro · Ciudad Juárez
- Estafeta Courier branch, AV. 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE 400 B, CENTRO3.3 km
AV. 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE 400 B, CENTRO · Ciudad Juárez
- 3.4 km
- 3.4 km
- Redpack Juárez3.4 km
Boulevard Manuel Gomez Morin 7497 SN, Fraccionamiento Rincones de San Marcos, 32450 Juárez · Ciudad Juárez
- 3.5 km
- Estafeta Sucursal Rincones de San Marcos3.5 kmToday · Closed
Manuel Gomez Morin 7443 Loc. 6, Rincones de San Marcos · Ciudad Juárez
- 3.6 km
- Servicio Internacional de Enlace Terrestre3.6 km
Internacional 720 · Ciudad Juárez
- J&T Express Juárez3.7 km
Calle Ugarte 215, Colonia Centro, 32000 Juárez · Ciudad Juárez
- 3.8 km
- 4 km
- 4.1 km
- 4.1 km
- 4.1 km
- 4.2 km
- 4.2 km
- 4.2 km
- 4.3 km
About this area
32310 covers Mayorga, Los Olmos, FOVISSSTE Chamizal, Córdova Américas, Los Naranjos and Instituto de Ciencias Biomédicas (ICB) in Chihuahua, Mexico.
2 locations in our list carry this postcode.
The nearest post office is Correos de México Com Juarez Chih, about 1.6 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Branching (4.2 km).
Within 2 km there are 10 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
Sendex Juárez
Avenida Paseo Triunfo de la Republica 44112, Fraccionamiento Monumental, 32310 Juárez
32310 Juárez / CHIHUAHUA
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.