PostcodeGuanajuato
Postcode 36630
- IrapuatoTowns and districts
- GuanajuatoRegions
- 0Locations
- 2.2 kmNearest post office: Perso Mensajeria Metropolitana
Other points nearby
- Estafeta Concesionario Quinta las Villas290 mToday 08:00–22:00
A Las Animas 189, Quinta las Villas · Irapuato
- 480 m
- 750 m
- Estafeta Concesionario Hacienda San Miguelito2 kmToday 09:00–21:00
Arboledas 1200 Loc 5,6,7, Hacienda San Miguelito · Irapuato
- 2.2 km
- 2.2 km
- Perso Mensajeria Metropolitana2.2 km
Mariano Escobedo 748 · Las Huertas Tercera Sección
- 2.9 km
- 2.9 km
- 3.1 km
- J&T Express Irapuato3.3 km
Avenida Avenida de los Insurgentes 2684, Colonia Ganadera, 36555 Irapuato · Irapuato
- 3.4 km
- 3.4 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta3.4 kmToday 09:00–19:00
Av. De Los Insurgentes 2200, Alamos · El Carmen
- 3.5 km
- 3.5 km
- Estafeta Sucursal Santa Julia3.8 kmToday 10:00–15:00, 16:00–18:30
Diaz Ordaz 1804, Santa Julia · Irapuato
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta3.8 kmToday 09:00–15:00, 16:00–19:00
1804 Diaz Ordaz Blvd · Irapuato
- 3.8 km
- 3.8 km
- 3.8 km
- Redpack Irapuato3.9 km
Boulevard Diaz Ordaz 1666, Barrio Santa Julia, 36667 Irapuato · Irapuato
- Correos de México Post office, Avenida Revolución 3704.1 km
Avenida Revolución 370 · Irapuato
- Correos de México Administración Mercado Irapuato4.4 km
Avenida Encino 10, Colonia Del Bosque, 36570 Irapuato · Irapuato
- FedEx Ship Center4.7 km
Paseo Solidaridad No.12100 Loc. 9, Col. Lab CFE · Irapuato
About this area
36630 covers Laboratorio CFE Sur, Laboratorio CFE Norte, Santa Fe 2a Sección, La Pradera and Villas El Dorado in Guanajuato, Mexico.
The nearest post office is Perso Mensajeria Metropolitana, about 2.2 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Adela (480 m).
Within 2 km there are 4 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.