PostcodeGuanajuato
Postcode 37234
- IbarrillaTowns and districts
- GuanajuatoRegions
- 0Locations
- 2.1 kmNearest post office: Centro de Envío FedEx
Other points nearby
- 500 m
- 1.2 km
- 1.3 km
- Grescoce S.A DE C.V | Servicio Contact Center León1.4 km
Blvd. Adolfo López Mateos 2826 · León
- Estafeta Concesionario Hacienda Echeveste1.6 kmToday 10:00–21:00
Hermenegildo Bustos 3906, Hacienda Echeveste · Ibarrilla
- Estafeta Sucursal La Cima de Leon1.7 kmToday 09:00–15:30, 16:00–19:00
Jose Ma. Morelos 425 Loc. 1-2, La Cima de Leon · Ibarrilla
- 1.8 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta1.8 kmToday 09:00–19:00
Blvd. Jose Ma Morelos 425, La Cima De Leon · Ibarrilla
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet1.8 km
BLVD. JOSE MA MORELOS 425, LA CIMA DE LEON · Ibarrilla
- Centro de Envío FedEx2.1 km
Manuel Clouthier 304 L112, Jardines del Campestre · La Ermita
- FedEx Ship Center2.1 km
Manuel Clouthier 304 L112, Jardines del Campestre · La Ermita
- J&T Express León de los Aldama2.2 km
Calle Medano 138, Colonia Monterrey Futurama, 37180 León de los Aldama · León
- Amazon Locker - Pescar2.2 km
CHEVRON - MADRAZO, Boulevard Antonio Madrazo No. 3701 · Medina
- Estafeta Concesionario Valle del Campestre2.2 kmToday 08:00–22:00
Manuel J. Clouthier S/N, Valle del Campestre · La Ermita
- Estafeta Concesionario Jardines del Moral2.4 kmToday 10:00–18:30
Campestre 105 19, Jardines del Moral · León
- 2.4 km
- Redpack León de los Aldama2.4 km
Boulevard Adolfo López Mateos Poniente 2339, Colonia Jardines del Moral, 37160 León de los Aldama · León
- 2.5 km
- 2.5 km
- 2.5 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta2.5 kmToday 09:00–20:00
Calle Lluvia 82, Jardines Del Moral · León
- 2.5 km
- 2.5 km
- 2.6 km
- 2.6 km
- 2.6 km
- 2.7 km
- 2.7 km
- 2.7 km
- 2.8 km
- Paquetelleguexpress Sucursal Campestre2.8 km
Calle Juan Bautista de la Salle 821 · León
- Estafeta Concesionario San Nicolas del Palote2.9 kmToday 08:30–18:00
Avenida Amazonas 1103 Local 5, San Nicolas del Palote · Ibarrilla
- Correos de México G.P.Eguanajuato3 km
Privada Farallón 107, Colonia Jardines del Moral, 37160 León de los Aldama · León
- Transportes Julián de Obregón Courier branch, AV, C. 16 de Septiembre 9023.1 km
AV, C. 16 de Septiembre 902 · León
- Estafeta Concesionario San Jose del Consuelo3.1 kmToday 08:00–22:00
Juan Alonso De Torres 1315 Int 3, San Jose del Consuelo · Medina
- Amazon Locker - Nexapa3.2 km
Estación de Servicio Mobil Insurgentes, Blvd. Paseo de los Insurgentes no 403, Lomas de la Trinidad · León
- 3.2 km
- Estafeta Concesionario El Cortijo3.2 kmToday 07:00–20:00
Antonio Madrazo Gutierrez 1112, El Cortijo · León
- Estafeta Concesionario Panorama3.3 kmToday 09:00–18:00
Juan Alonso de Torres Pte 2329, Panorama · La Ermita
- 3.4 km
About this area
37234 covers Nte. San Antonio del Alambrado, Providencia, Real Providencia and Bosque del Valle in Guanajuato, Mexico.
The nearest post office is Centro de Envío FedEx, about 2.1 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Pescar (2.2 km).
Within 2 km there are 9 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.