PostcodeGuanajuato
Postcode 37296
- San José del PotreroTowns and districts
- GuanajuatoRegions
- 0Locations
- 1.9 kmNearest post office: ampm Mensajeria
Other points nearby
- Amazon Locker - Chictli880 m
Estación de Servicio Mobil Hidrocarburos, Blvd. Juan Alonso de Torres Pte. No. 3925, Fracciones Caada de Alfaro · San José del Potrero
- Amazon Locker - Bernal1.3 km
Mobico - Pedregal, 8001 Boulevard Vicente Valtierra · San José del Potrero
- Estafeta Concesionario Brisas del Campo1.6 kmToday 10:00–19:00
La Luz 3606 2, Brisas del Campo · San José del Potrero
- ampm Mensajeria1.9 km
Av. Capitel #104, Fraccionamiento Industrial la Capilla · San José del Potrero
- Amazon Locker - Zanahoria2.4 km
CHEVRON - BLVD. MORELOS, Boulevard Jose Maria Morelos No. 4360 · San José del Potrero
- Estafeta Concesionario Residencial San Angel2.5 kmToday 09:00–14:00, 15:00–18:00
La Luz 3609 Loc. 6, Residencial San Angel · San José del Potrero
- 2.5 km
- Kamex Envases De Cartón2.6 km
Blvrd Jose María Morelos 4430-B · San José del Potrero
- 2.9 km
- Amazon Locker - Aguanaval2.9 km
Estación de Servicio Mobil Crespo, Blvd. la Luz No. 3315, San Pedro de los Hernandez · Medina
- Coordinadora Terminal Leon3.1 kmToday 09:00–18:00
Blvrd. José María Morelos #3452 Col. Industrial Las Cruces. C.P. 37235. León, Gto. · San José del Potrero
- 3.2 km
- 3.3 km
- Estafeta Sucursal Industrial Julian de Obregon3.6 kmToday 07:00–20:00
Curtidor 102 B, Industrial Julian de Obregon · San José del Potrero
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta3.6 kmToday 09:00–20:00
102 Del Curtidor Av · San José del Potrero
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet3.6 km
AV. CURTIDOR 102 B, INDUSTRIAL JULIAN DE OBREGON · San José del Potrero
- 3.9 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Cerrito de Jerez4 kmToday 08:00–22:00
Aeropuerto 190 Loc 5-11, Cerrito de Jerez · San Juan de Abajo
- Estafeta Concesionario Jardines de Oriente4 kmToday 09:00–17:00
Francisco Villa 1714, Jardines de Oriente · Medina
- 4.2 km
- Paquetexpress Leon4.2 km
Blvd Delta Esquina Con Gamma 202, Industrial Delta · San Juan de Abajo
- 4.2 km
- 4.2 km
- 4.2 km
- Estafeta Concesionario San Isidro De Jerez4.2 kmToday 07:00–20:00
J. J. Torres Landa Ote. 5306 Loc 110, San Isidro De Jerez · San Juan de Abajo
- Redpack León de los Aldama4.2 km
Calle Omega 102, Colonia Industrial Delta, 37499 León de los Aldama · León
- 4.3 km
- Paquetería y Mensajería Flecha Amarilla Courier branch, Av. Sion 4024.5 km
Av. Sion 402 · León
- 4.6 km
- 4.6 km
- 4.8 km
- 4.8 km
- Paquetexpress Leon 44.8 km
Blvd. Epsilon 801 LOTE 15 Y 16, Industrial Delta · San Juan de Abajo
- 4.9 km
- 4.9 km
- Estafeta Concesionario San Jose del Consuelo4.9 kmToday 08:00–22:00
Juan Alonso De Torres 1315 Int 3, San Jose del Consuelo · Medina
- 4.9 km
About this area
37296 covers El Carmen (C.T.M.), Desarrollo El Potrero, Residencial Punta del Este, Villas de San Nicolás III Norte, Misión del Carmen and Hacienda San Ángel in Guanajuato, Mexico.
The nearest post office is ampm Mensajeria, about 1.9 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Chictli (880 m).
Within 2 km there are 4 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.