PostcodeGuanajuato
Postcode 37355
- San Juan de AbajoTowns and districts
- GuanajuatoRegions
- 0Locations
- 2.5 kmNearest post office: Potosinos
Other points nearby
- 2.1 km
- Paquetexpress Leon 42.1 km
Blvd. Epsilon 801 LOTE 15 Y 16, Industrial Delta · San Juan de Abajo
- Redpack León de los Aldama2.4 km
Calle Omega 102, Colonia Industrial Delta, 37499 León de los Aldama · León
- 2.5 km
- 2.5 km
- 2.5 km
- Paquetexpress Leon2.5 km
Blvd Delta Esquina Con Gamma 202, Industrial Delta · San Juan de Abajo
- 2.7 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Cerrito De Jerez2.8 kmToday 07:00–20:00
Volcan De Jorullo 1402 Loc 1, Cerrito De Jerez · San Juan de Abajo
- Estafeta Concesionario Cerrito de Jerez2.9 kmToday 09:00–22:00
Aeropuerto 190 Loc 5-11, Cerrito de Jerez · San Juan de Abajo
- 3.8 km
- Estafeta Concesionario San Isidro De Jerez3.8 kmToday 07:00–20:00
J. J. Torres Landa Ote. 5306 Loc 110, San Isidro De Jerez · San Juan de Abajo
- Coordinadora Terminal Leon3.9 kmToday · Closed
Blvrd. José María Morelos #3452 Col. Industrial Las Cruces. C.P. 37235. León, Gto. · San José del Potrero
- 4 km
- Estafeta Sucursal Industrial Julian de Obregon4.2 kmToday 07:00–20:00
Curtidor 102 B, Industrial Julian de Obregon · San José del Potrero
- 4.2 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet4.2 km
AV. CURTIDOR 102 B, INDUSTRIAL JULIAN DE OBREGON · San José del Potrero
- 4.3 km
- Kamex Envases De Cartón4.5 km
Blvrd Jose María Morelos 4430-B · San José del Potrero
- 4.6 km
- 4.6 km
- 4.6 km
- 4.6 km
- 5 km
- Amazon Locker - Zanahoria5 km
CHEVRON - BLVD. MORELOS, Boulevard Jose Maria Morelos No. 4360 · San José del Potrero
About this area
37355 covers Misión de La Joya, Joyas de La Loma, Joyas de Castilla, El Renacimiento, Saucillo de La Joya and La Perita in Guanajuato, Mexico.
The nearest post office is Potosinos, about 2.5 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Zanahoria (5 km).
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.