PostcodeGuanajuato
Postcode 37490
- San José de Durán (Los Troncoso)Towns and districts
- GuanajuatoRegions
- 4Locations
- 100 mNearest post office: Centro de Envío FedEx
Other points nearby
- Centro de Envío FedEx100 m
Blvd. Hermanos Aldama 4003 Local 14, Plaza Bajio · San José de Durán (Los Troncoso)
- 250 m
- FedEx Ship Center250 mToday · Closed
Blvd. Hermanos Aldama 4003 Local 14, Plaza Bajio · San José de Durán (Los Troncoso)
- 1.3 km
- 420 m
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta1.1 kmToday · Closed
Blvd. Miguel Saavedra 1101, Hda Mandarinas · San José de Durán (Los Troncoso)
- FedEx Ship Center1.5 kmToday · Closed
Blvd. Stiva #2110, San José de Cementeros · San José de Durán (Los Troncoso)
- Amazon Locker - Silla2.2 km
CHEVRON - TIMOTEO LOZANO, Boulevard Timoteo Lozano Oriente No. 345 · León
- AFIMEX León de los Aldama2.3 km
Privada Monjaraz 132, Colonia Pro. Sur el Granjeno, 37550 León de los Aldama · León
- 2.4 km
- OrderExpress Paquetería y Mensajería Internacional2.6 km
Boulevard Hermanos Aldama # 1506 · León
- 2.7 km
- 2.8 km
- 2.9 km
- 3 km
- 3.1 km
- 3.2 km
- 3.3 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta3.4 kmToday · Closed
Prol. Juarez 1805 Int 4, Los Fresnos · León
- 3.4 km
- Correos de México Auxiliares3.5 km
Calle Rio Balsas 719, Colonia San Nicolas, 37480 León de los Aldama · León
- 3.5 km
- 3.5 km
- 3.6 km
- 3.6 km
- Tres Guerras León de los Aldama3.7 km
Prolongacion La Merced 1910, Colonia Portales de San Sebastian, 37448 León de los Aldama · León
- Paquetería y Mensajería Flecha Amarilla3.8 km
Prolongación Juárez 1302 (local 3) · León
- 3.9 km
- 4 km
- 4 km
- 4 km
- 4 km
- 4 km
- Amazon Locker - Bavispe4.1 km
Estación de Servicio Mobil Hermanos Aldama, Blvd. Mariano Escobedo Ote. 700, San Nicolas · León
- 4.4 km
- Paquetexpress Courier branch, Boulevard Juan José Torres Landa Poniente 35184.5 km
Boulevard Juan José Torres Landa Poniente 3518 · Plan de Ayala
- 4.6 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Cerrito De Jerez4.7 kmToday 07:00–20:00
Volcan De Jorullo 1402 Loc 1, Cerrito De Jerez · San Juan de Abajo
- 4.7 km
- 4.7 km
About this area
37490 covers Santa Lucia, Ecológico de León (Piel), Ciudad del Niño, Parque Industrial La Pompa, Fracciones de Hacienda La Pompa and Parque Ecológico Santa Lucía in Guanajuato, Mexico.
4 locations in our list carry this postcode.
The nearest post office is Centro de Envío FedEx, about 100 m from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Silla (2.2 km).
Within 2 km there are 7 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
Centro de Envío FedEx
Blvd. Hermanos Aldama 4003 Local 14, Plaza Bajio
37490 Leon / GUANAJUATO
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.