PostcodeJalisco
Postcode 44680
- GuadalajaraTowns and districts
- JaliscoRegions
- 3Locations
- 1.4 kmNearest post office: UPS Express Hidalgo
Other points nearby
- 10 m
- 20 m
- 20 m
- Estafeta Concesionario Ladron de Guevara150 mToday · Closed
Mexico 2455 6, Ladron de Guevara · Guadalajara
- 510 m
- 800 m
- Estafeta Concesionario Vallarta Poniente820 mToday · Closed
Vallarta 2789, Vallarta Poniente · Guadalajara
- 900 m
- 930 m
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet940 m
AV. VALLARTA 3005 L. C Y E, VALLARTA PONIENTE · Guadalajara
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta950 mToday · Closed
Av. Vallarta 3005 L. C Y E, Vallarta Poniente · Guadalajara
- Estafeta Sucursal Vallarta Poniente950 mToday · Closed
Vallarta 3005 Loc. C-E, Vallarta Poniente · Guadalajara
- 1 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Prados de Providencia1 kmToday · Closed
Manuel Acuna 3054, Prados de Providencia · Guadalajara
- Paquetexpress Guadalajara Lopez Mateos1 km
Av. Suc. Lopez Mateos 821, Lomas De Guevara · Guadalajara
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Pakmail Guadalajara Minerva1.1 kmToday · Closed
Juan Ignacio Matute No 50, Arcos Vallarta · Guadalajara
- 1.1 km
- Paquetería y Mensajería Flecha Amarilla1.1 km
44600, Eulogio Parra 2340 B · Guadalajara
- Estafeta Concesionario Rojas Ladron de Guevara1.1 kmToday · Closed
Eulogio Parra 2340 B, Rojas Ladron de Guevara · Guadalajara
- 1.1 km
- 1.2 km
- 1.2 km
- 1.2 km
- 1.2 km
- 1.3 km
- 1.3 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Ladron de Guevara1.3 kmToday 09:00–22:00
Las Americas 655, Ladron de Guevara · Guadalajara
- Tiny Pack | Paquetería Mensajería y Transporte1.4 km
Av Industria Textil 2090, Local 6, 7, 8 y 9 · Zapopan
- 1.4 km
- 1.4 km
- 1.4 km
- Amazon Locker - Juchipila1.5 km
Estación de Servicio Mobil Florencia, Av Adolfo López Mateos Nte No. 1000 · Guadalajara
- 1.5 km
- 1.5 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Santa Teresita1.5 kmToday · Closed
Herrera y Cairo 1537, Santa Teresita · Guadalajara
- Redpack Guadalajara1.5 km
Avenida Paseo de la Arboleda 2746, Ciudad Jardines del Bosque, 44520 Guadalajara · Guadalajara
- 1.6 km
- 1.6 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Jardines del Bosque Centro1.6 kmToday · Closed
Ninos Heroes 2612, Jardines del Bosque Centro · Guadalajara
- Estafeta Sucursal Jardines del Bosque Centro1.6 kmToday · Closed
Ninos Heroes 2828 Loc. 10, Jardines del Bosque Centro · Guadalajara
About this area
44680 covers Residencial Juan Manuel, Circunvalación Guevara and Circunvalación Vallarta in Jalisco, Mexico.
3 locations in our list carry this postcode.
The nearest post office is UPS Express Hidalgo, about 1.4 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Juchipila (1.5 km).
Within 2 km there are 62 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
FedEx Ship Center
Av. López Mateos #339 Circunvalación Vallarta
44680 Guadalajara / JALISCO
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.
Postcodes
Other postcodes in Guadalajara
- 44009
- 44100
- 44110
- 44130
- 44140
- 44150
- 44158
- 44160
- 44170
- 44180
- 44190
- 44200
- 44210
- 44214
- 44215
- 44216
- 44217
- 44218
- 44219
- 44220
- 44227
- 44230
- 44240
- 44246
- 44247
- 44249
- 44250
- 44257
- 44258
- 44259
- 44260
- 44265
- 44266
- 44267
- 44268
- 44270
- 44280
- 44290
- 44298
- 44299
- 44300
- 44320
- 44330
- 44340
- 44350
- 44360
- 44370
- 44380
- 44390
- 44400
- 44410
- 44419
- 44420
- 44430
- 44438
- 44440
- 44450
- 44460
- 44467
- 44469