PostcodeJalisco
Postcode 44690
- GuadalajaraTowns and districts
- JaliscoRegions
- 3Locations
- 1.7 kmNearest post office: PKT1
Other points nearby
- 10 m
- 190 m
- 290 m
- Estafeta Sucursal Vallarta Poniente540 mToday · Closed
Vallarta 3005 Loc. C-E, Vallarta Poniente · Guadalajara
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta540 mToday · Closed
Av. Vallarta 3005 L. C Y E, Vallarta Poniente · Guadalajara
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet560 m
AV. VALLARTA 3005 L. C Y E, VALLARTA PONIENTE · Guadalajara
- Estafeta Concesionario Prados de Providencia640 mToday · Closed
Manuel Acuna 3054, Prados de Providencia · Guadalajara
- Estafeta Concesionario Vallarta Poniente710 mToday · Closed
Vallarta 2789, Vallarta Poniente · Guadalajara
- 750 m
- 770 m
- 780 m
- 800 m
- 810 m
- Estafeta Concesionario Ladron de Guevara840 mToday · Closed
Mexico 2455 6, Ladron de Guevara · Guadalajara
- Tiny Pack | Paquetería Mensajería y Transporte1 km
Av Industria Textil 2090, Local 6, 7, 8 y 9 · Zapopan
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Pakmail Guadalajara Minerva1 kmToday · Closed
Juan Ignacio Matute No 50, Arcos Vallarta · Guadalajara
- 1.1 km
- 1.2 km
- 1.2 km
- 1.2 km
- 1.2 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Jardines del Bosque Norte1.4 kmToday · Closed
Ninos Heroes 2936, Jardines del Bosque Norte · Guadalajara
- 1.4 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta1.4 kmToday · Closed
Av. Ninos Heroes 2828 L.10, Jardines Del Bosque Centro · Guadalajara
- Estafeta Sucursal Jardines del Bosque Centro1.4 kmToday · Closed
Ninos Heroes 2828 Loc. 10, Jardines del Bosque Centro · Guadalajara
- Amazon Locker - Guayaba1.5 km
UAG ICB, 970 Avenida Aztecas, Prados Providencia · Guadalajara
- Redpack Guadalajara1.5 km
Avenida Paseo de la Arboleda 2746, Ciudad Jardines del Bosque, 44520 Guadalajara · Guadalajara
- Estafeta Concesionario Jardines del Bosque Centro1.6 kmToday · Closed
Ninos Heroes 2612, Jardines del Bosque Centro · Guadalajara
- 1.6 km
- Paquetexpress Guadalajara Lopez Mateos1.6 km
Av. Suc. Lopez Mateos 821, Lomas De Guevara · Guadalajara
- 1.6 km
- 1.7 km
- 1.7 km
- 1.7 km
- 1.7 km
- 1.7 km
- Paquetería y Mensajería Flecha Amarilla1.8 km
44600, Eulogio Parra 2340 B · Guadalajara
- Estafeta Concesionario Rojas Ladron de Guevara1.8 kmToday · Closed
Eulogio Parra 2340 B, Rojas Ladron de Guevara · Guadalajara
- 1.9 km
- 1.9 km
About this area
44690 covers Villa Santa Rita, Vallarta San Lucas, Vallarta San Jorge, Vallarta Norte and Rinconada Santa Rita in Jalisco, Mexico.
3 locations in our list carry this postcode.
Points with this postcode are on Diag. Golfo de Cortés and C. Cesar.
The nearest post office is PKT1, about 1.7 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Guayaba (1.5 km).
Within 2 km there are 43 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
Transportadora de Perecederos y Congelados
C. Cesar 186
44690 Guadalajara / JALISCO
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.
Postcodes
Other postcodes in Guadalajara
- 44009
- 44100
- 44110
- 44130
- 44140
- 44150
- 44158
- 44160
- 44170
- 44180
- 44190
- 44200
- 44210
- 44214
- 44215
- 44216
- 44217
- 44218
- 44219
- 44220
- 44227
- 44230
- 44240
- 44246
- 44247
- 44249
- 44250
- 44257
- 44258
- 44259
- 44260
- 44265
- 44266
- 44267
- 44268
- 44270
- 44280
- 44290
- 44298
- 44299
- 44300
- 44320
- 44330
- 44340
- 44350
- 44360
- 44370
- 44380
- 44390
- 44400
- 44410
- 44419
- 44420
- 44430
- 44438
- 44440
- 44450
- 44460
- 44467
- 44469