PostcodeMexico
Postcode 50253
- San BuenaventuraTowns and districts
- MexicoRegions
- 0Locations
- 700 mNearest post office: FedEx
Other points nearby
- 700 m
- 720 m
- Estafeta Concesionario Santa Maria de las Rosas840 mToday 10:00–18:00
Heriberto Enriquez 615, Santa Maria de las Rosas · Toluca
- 880 m
- Envioexpress Toluca930 m
Av. Paseo Tollocan 711. Col. Isidro Fabela 1a Sección, Martin Alonso Pinzón Esquina · Toluca
- Servicios De Mensajería Y Paquetería Foránea1 km
Calle Ignacio Manuel Atamirano · Toluca
- 1.3 km
- Empaques Especiales de Toluca1.3 km
Salvador Sánchez Colín N° 102 Local 15, Sánchez Colin · Toluca
- Tresguerras Motor Carrier Cargo SA de CV1.3 km
Calle Gral. Venustiano Carranza 20 Pte. No.502-A-Loc 1 · Toluca
- 1.3 km
- 1.4 km
- 1.4 km
- 1.4 km
- 1.4 km
- Transportes Castores de Baja California1.4 km
Solidaridad las Torres 1304 · Toluca
- 1.4 km
- 1.5 km
- CM Asociados especicalistas en lógistica Y trámite aduanal1.5 km
Calle Mariano Abasolo · Toluca
- Paqueteria Y Mensajeria Post Service1.6 km
Calle Marcelino Juárez · San Jorge Pueblo Nuevo
- 1.6 km
- Correos de México Toluca de Lerdo1.6 km
Calle Felipe Berriozabal 101A, Colonia Valle Verde y Terminal, 50140 Toluca de Lerdo · Toluca
- 1.6 km
- 1.6 km
- 1.9 km
- 1.9 km
- 1.9 km
- 2 km
- FedEx Courier branch, Avenida Pino Suarez2 kmToday 09:00–13:00, 14:00–19:00
Avenida Pino Suarez · Toluca
- Amazon Locker - Ponche2.1 km
Grand Plaza Toluca, Av Benito Jurez Garca Sur 211 · Toluca
- Amazon Locker - Quique2.1 km
G500 - Encinos, 718 Avenida 5 De Mayo, Las Américas · Toluca
- Paquetelleguexpress Sucursal Toluca2.1 km
Calle Rafael M. Hidalgo Colonia Américas, entre Tollocan y República de Bolivia, frente a tienda Comex · Toluca
- 2.1 km
- Soluciones en envíos Kappa2.1 km
Calle Gral. Venustiano Carranza 20 Pte. 2318-MZ 045 · Toluca
- 2.2 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Comision Federal de Electricid2.3 kmToday 09:00–19:00
5 De Mayo 1543, Comision Federal de Electricid · Toluca
- 2.3 km
- 2.4 km
- 2.4 km
- Redpack Toluca de Lerdo2.4 km
Avenida Jose Maria Morelos y Pavon 700C, Colonia San Sebastian, 50150 Toluca de Lerdo · Toluca
- 2.4 km
About this area
50253 covers El Calvario, La Comunidad, Los Álamos, Jardines de San Pedro and Dos Ríos in Mexico, Mexico.
The nearest post office is FedEx, about 700 m from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Ponche (2.1 km).
Within 2 km there are 27 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.