PostcodeMexico
Postcode 52929
- Cuautitlán IzcalliTowns and districts
- MexicoRegions
- 0Locations
- 2.4 kmNearest post office: Correos de México Ap Bosques del Lago
Other points nearby
- Estafeta Concesionario San Jose el Jaral650 mToday · Closed
Tecoloapan 9 Int 8, San Jose el Jaral · Cuautitlán Izcalli
- Estafeta Sucursal Margarita Maza de Juarez1.4 kmToday · Closed
Lago De Guadalupe 203 Lt. 1 A, Margarita Maza de Juarez · Adolfo López Mateos
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta1.4 kmToday · Closed
203 Lago De Guadalupe Ave · Adolfo López Mateos
- 1.4 km
- Paquetexpress Courier branch, Autopista Chamapa-lecheria Km 2.5, Parque Industrial San Martin Obispo1.6 kmToday · Closed
Autopista Chamapa-lecheria Km 2.5, Parque Industrial San Martin Obispo · Cuautitlán Izcalli
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet1.7 km
CARR. LAGO DE GUADALUPE 203 LTE.1 A, MARGARITA MAZA DE JUAREZ · Adolfo López Mateos
- Paquetexpress Mexico Tejocotes1.9 km
Av. Tejocotes LOTE 76-A, Parque Industrial San Martin Obispo · Cuautitlán Izcalli
- 2 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet2 km
BOSQUE DE BOLOGNIA 172 LOC 6, BOSQUES DEL LAGO · Cuautitlán Izcalli
- 2 km
- 2 km
- Correos de México Ap Bosques del Lago2.4 km
Cerrada Bosques de Bolognia, Fraccionamiento Bosques del Lago Sector 1, 54766 Cuautitlán Izcalli · Cuautitlán Izcalli
- 2.6 km
- 2.6 km
- 2.7 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Granjas Lomas de Guadalupe2.7 kmToday · Closed
Hidalgo 28 Loc. 1, Granjas Lomas de Guadalupe · Cuautitlán Izcalli
- UPS Access Point – Disenos De Carton Cuautitlan2.8 kmToday · Closed
Miguel Hidalgo 28, Granjas Lomas · Cuautitlán Izcalli
- Amazon Locker - Nadar2.8 km
GoGas - AGUA AZUL, Avenida Lago de Guadalupe Km. 1 Av de la Manzana 124 · Tlanepantla de baz
- 2.8 km
- 2.8 km
- UPS Access Point location2.9 km
BOSQUE DE BOLOGNIA 172, BOSQUES DEL LAGO · Ejido de Guadalupe
- 2.9 km
- 3 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Ex-Hacienda el Pedregal3.9 kmToday · Closed
Ignacio Zaragoza L-3 L-36, Ex-Hacienda el Pedregal · Adolfo López Mateos
- Amazon Locker - Vino4 km
CONOCO - TEPALCAPA, Adolfo Lopez Mateos No. 96 · Cuautitlán Izcalli
- Estafeta Concesionario Santa Maria Guadalupe Las Torres4.3 kmToday 08:00–22:00
Cuautitlan Izcalli Atlanta (Gas) 2A, Santa Maria Guadalupe Las Torres · Cuautitlán Izcalli
- Estafeta Concesionario Santiago Tepalcapa4.4 kmToday · Closed
Paseos Del Alba 240, Santiago Tepalcapa · Cuautitlán Izcalli
- Centro de Envío FedEx4.4 km
Carretera Progreso Industrial 3 Local 5 · Adolfo López Mateos
- Estafeta Concesionario Las Arboledas4.5 kmToday 09:00–22:00
De Los Jinetes 136, Las Arboledas · Tlanepantla de baz
- 4.6 km
- Gruas San Francisco4.8 km
Serv. de Gruas Para Arrastre. Nicolas Bravo 1 · Buenavista
- FedEx Authorized ShipCenter4.8 km
Av Hidalgo 29-A Col Atizapan · Adolfo López Mateos
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet4.9 km
AV. JUAREZ 21 LOC 02, CIUDAD ADOLFO LOPEZ MATEOS · Adolfo López Mateos
- 4.9 km
- Estafeta Sucursal Ciudad Adolfo Lopez Mateos4.9 kmToday · Closed
Juarez 21 Loc. 02, Ciudad Adolfo Lopez Mateos · Adolfo López Mateos
- Estafeta Sucursal Valle Dorado5 kmToday · Closed
De Los Jinetes 6 Loc. 1, Valle Dorado · Tlanepantla de baz
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta5 kmToday · Closed
6 Jinetes, De Los Calz · Tlanepantla de baz
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet5 km
CALZ. DE LOS JINETES 6 L.1, VALLE DORADO · Tlanepantla de baz
About this area
52929 covers Tierra de en Medio, Villas de la Hacienda and Hacienda de la Luz in Mexico, Mexico.
The nearest post office is Correos de México Ap Bosques del Lago, about 2.4 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Nadar (2.8 km).
Within 2 km there are 7 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.