PostcodeMexico City
Postcode 53970
- Delegación Miguel HidalgoTowns and districts
- Mexico CityRegions
- 0Locations
- 1.9 kmNearest post office: Correos de México Post office Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
Other points nearby
- FedEx Authorized ShipCenter480 m
Fuente De La Juventud N 7 Lo · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- 620 m
- PakMail Tecamachalco630 m
DE LAS FUENTES #41 A Int: LOC. B PLANTA BAJA · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- FedEx Ship Center770 mToday 10:00–19:00
Av. Fuentes 184-5, Lomas de Tecamachalco · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- 770 m
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet900 m
PUENTE DE TECAMACHALCO 14, LOMAS DE SAN ISIDRO · Naucalpan
- 920 m
- Estafeta Sucursal Reforma Social (L Sn Isidro)1 kmToday 10:00–18:00
Puente de Tecamachalco 14 4, Reforma Social (L Sn Isidro) · Naucalpan
- Estafeta Concesionario Lomas de Tecamachalco1.2 kmToday 10:00–18:00
De Las Fuentes 41 A-Pb, Lomas de Tecamachalco · Naucalpan
- Correos de México Post office Delegación Miguel Hidalgo1.9 km
Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- Correos de México Ap Independencia2 km
Avenida Río Hondo 77, Colonia Independencia, 53830 Naucalpan de Juárez · Naucalpan
- DHL Service Point2 km
Avenida Paseo de las Palmas 500 · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet2.1 km
ADOLFO LOPEZ MATEOS 201 A, RICARDO FLORES MAGON · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- PakMail Bosques de la Herradura2.1 km
Prof. Emilio Gustavo Baz No. 21, Loc. 10 y 11 · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- 2.1 km
- Amazon Locker - Aguacate2.1 km
Andador Prado Norte, Avenida Prado Norte 420, Lomas de Chapultepec · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- 2.1 km
- Correos de México Cap Sedena Cdmx2.2 km
Avenida Industria Militar, Colonia Manuel Ávila Camacho, 11202 Miguel Hidalgo · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- FedEx Authorized ShipCentre2.3 kmToday 09:00–19:00
Bosque De Ciruelos N 190-201 · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- Estafeta Concesionario Bosque de las Lomas2.4 kmToday 09:00–18:30
Bosques De Duraznos 67 Int. 804, Bosque de las Lomas · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- Amazon Locker - MEX162.4 km
Puerta Polanco - MEX16, Boulevard Manuel Avila Camacho 261 · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- Direccion General Archivo e Historia SEDENA2.4 km
Av. Ejército Nacional Mexicano s/n · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- FedEx Authorized ShipCenter2.5 km
Bosques De Duraznos 67-8 Int 4 · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- 2.5 km
- 2.6 km
- 2.6 km
- FedEx Authorized ShipCentre2.6 kmToday 09:00–19:00
Jaime Balmes N 11 Local 34 Pb · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- 2.6 km
- FedEx Ship Center2.6 kmToday 09:00–18:00
Jaime Balmes 11, Edif. E, Loc 60, Los Morales · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- 2.6 km
- 2.6 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Polanco I Seccion2.7 kmToday 09:00–18:00
Jaime Balmes 11 34, Polanco I Seccion · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- 2.7 km
- Estafeta Sucursal Irrigacion2.7 kmToday 10:00–18:00
Presa Don Martin 3 B, Irrigacion · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta2.7 kmToday 10:00–18:00
Presa Don Martin 3, Irrigacion · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet2.7 km
PRESA DON MARTIN 3, IRRIGACION · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- Estafeta Concesionario Polanco I Seccion2.8 kmToday 09:00–18:00
Homero 1629 Loc F, Polanco I Seccion · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- 2.8 km
- Pakmail Lomas De Sotelo2.8 km
Prolongación Ingenieros Militares 255 · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- 2.8 km
About this area
53970 covers San Miguel Tecamachalco in Mexico City, Mexico.
The nearest post office is Correos de México Post office Delegación Miguel Hidalgo, about 1.9 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Aguacate (2.1 km).
Within 2 km there are 10 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.