PostcodeMexico
Postcode 54028
- Tlanepantla de bazTowns and districts
- MexicoRegions
- 0Locations
- 2.4 kmNearest post office: Correos de México Post office, Cerrada Porfirio Díaz 28
Other points nearby
- 340 m
- 850 m
- 1 km
- Amazon Locker - Guayabera1.1 km
7-Eleven VALLE DORADO, Boulevard de las Naciones S/N Fracc Valle Dorado · Tlanepantla de baz
- FedEx Ship Center1.2 kmToday · Closed
Blvd. Manuel Avila Camacho No.2550 Locales 6 y 7, Fracc Los Pirules · Tlanepantla de baz
- 1.2 km
- Fedex Staffed1.2 km
Blvd. Manuel Avila Camacho No.2550 Locales 6 Y 7 Fracc Los Pirules · Tlanepantla de baz
- Estafeta Concesionario Valle Verde1.2 kmToday 09:00–22:00
Mexico-Queretaro Km 23.5, Valle Verde · Tlanepantla de baz
- 1.3 km
- 1.4 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet1.4 km
BLVD. ADOLFO LOPEZ MATEOS 52 A, EL POTRERO · Adolfo López Mateos
- Estafeta Sucursal El Potrero1.4 kmToday · Closed
Adolfo Lopez Mateos 52 A, El Potrero · Adolfo López Mateos
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta1.4 kmToday · Closed
52 Adolfo Lopez Mateos Blvd · Adolfo López Mateos
- Estafeta Sucursal Valle Dorado1.5 kmToday · Closed
De Los Jinetes 6 Loc. 1, Valle Dorado · Tlanepantla de baz
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta1.5 kmToday · Closed
6 Jinetes, De Los Calz · Tlanepantla de baz
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet1.5 km
CALZ. DE LOS JINETES 6 L.1, VALLE DORADO · Tlanepantla de baz
- Estafeta Concesionario Ex-Hacienda de Santa Monica1.5 kmToday · Closed
Convento De Santa Monica 53 A, Ex-Hacienda de Santa Monica · Tlanepantla de baz
- Estafeta Concesionario Jacarandas1.7 kmToday · Closed
Via Adolfo Lopez Mateos 112, Jacarandas · Adolfo López Mateos
- 1.7 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Las Arboledas1.7 kmToday 09:00–22:00
De Los Jinetes 136, Las Arboledas · Tlanepantla de baz
- UPS Access Point – Graficos Barreda1.8 kmToday · Closed
Convento De San Diego 33, Valle De Sta Monica · Tlanepantla de baz
- UPS Access Point location1.8 km
LOPEZ MATEOS 57, VALLE SANTA MONICA · Adolfo López Mateos
- 1.9 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet1.9 km
CAMINO REAL CALACOAYA 73 L4, CALACOAYA · Adolfo López Mateos
- Centro de Envío FedEx2 km
entrada, Av. Gustavo Baz #2218, Calle Mariano Escobedo C · Tlanepantla de baz
- DHL Express Service Point2.3 km
Blvd. Adolfo López Mateos 88 · Adolfo López Mateos
- Amazon Locker - Mango2.3 km
GoGas - IMPULSORA, Autopista México Querétaro 1 BIS Las Margaritas · Tlanepantla de baz
- DHL Tequesquinahuac2.3 km
Av. Gustavo Baz 230, Local 17, Tequesquinahuac · Tlanepantla de baz
- Correos de México Post office, Cerrada Porfirio Díaz 282.4 km
Cerrada Porfirio Díaz 28 · Adolfo López Mateos
- Estafeta Sucursal Viveros de La Loma2.4 kmToday · Closed
Mexico-Queretaro 1898 2, Viveros de La Loma · Tlanepantla de baz
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta2.4 kmToday · Closed
Blvd. Mexico Queretaro 1898 Int 2, Viveros De La Loma · Tlanepantla de baz
- 2.5 km
- UPS Access Point location2.5 km
AV RUIZ CORTINEZ 196, LAS ALAMEDAS · Adolfo López Mateos
- Paquetexpress Tlalnepantla2.6 km
Roberto Fulton 4, Industrial San Nicolas · Tlanepantla de baz
- 2.6 km
- 2.7 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet2.7 km
AV. MIGUEL HIDALGO 24, LA ROMANA · Tlanepantla de baz
- UPS Customer Center2.8 km
AV SOR JUAN INES DE LA CRUZ 112 CENTRO · Tlanepantla de baz
- Estafeta Concesionario San Nicolas2.8 kmToday · Closed
San Nicolas 10 121, San Nicolas · Tlanepantla de baz
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet2.9 km
AV. SAN NICOLAS 10 LOCAL 121, SAN NICOLAS TLASCOALPAN · Tlanepantla de baz
About this area
54028 covers Laderas de San Javier in Mexico, Mexico.
The nearest post office is Correos de México Post office, Cerrada Porfirio Díaz 28, about 2.4 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Guayabera (1.1 km).
Within 2 km there are 25 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.
Postcodes
- 54021Loma Azul
- 54022Robles Patera
- 54023Los Pirules Ampliación
- 53000San Bartolo Naucalpan (Naucalpan Centro)
- 53010Conjunto San Miguel
- 52986Ignacio López Rayón
- 54050Las Margaritas
- 54068Benito Juárez Centro
- 52990El Chaparral Ampliación
- 52975El Potrero
- 54040Lomas de San Andrés Atenco Ampliación
- 54057Valle de Santa Mónica