PostcodeMexico
Postcode 55247
- Puerto Escondido (Tepeolulco Puerto Escondido)Towns and districts
- MexicoRegions
- 0Locations
- 1.8 kmNearest post office: Centro de Envío FedEx
Other points nearby
- Estafeta Concesionario Valle de Anahuac Seccion A1.2 kmToday 10:00–18:00
Central Mz 29 no. 50 int. 75, Valle de Anahuac Seccion A · Ecatepec de Morelos
- Estafeta Concesionario Valle de Anahuac Seccion A1.6 kmOpen 24/7
Leon Guzman SN Int 30, Valle de Anahuac Seccion A · Ecatepec de Morelos
- Estafeta Concesionario Mexico Colonial Ii1.7 kmToday · Closed
Convento Desierto los Leones Mz 10, Mexico Colonial Ii · Ecatepec de Morelos
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta1.8 kmToday · Closed
1 Albatros Ave · Puerto Escondido (Tepeolulco Puerto Escondido)
- Estafeta Sucursal Rinconada de Aragon1.8 kmToday · Closed
Albatros Mz.1 Lt.4 Casab Loca, Rinconada de Aragon · Ecatepec de Morelos
- 1.8 km
- UPS Access Point location1.8 km
HALCON NTE MZ15, RINCONADA DE ARAGON · Colonia el Salado
- Estafeta Concesionario Emiliano Zapata 1a Seccion1.9 kmToday · Closed
Emiliano Zapata 59, Emiliano Zapata 1a Seccion · Ecatepec de Morelos
- 1.9 km
- 2 km
- 2 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Olimpica 68 I2.4 kmToday · Closed
San Miguel de Allende Mz 33 LT 7, Olimpica 68 I · Ecatepec de Morelos
- Estafeta Concesionario Rinconada de Aragon2.5 kmToday 09:00–22:00
Carlos Hank Gonzalez 120 Loc 167 Am, Rinconada de Aragon · Ecatepec de Morelos
- Mercado Libre Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl2.7 km
Avenida San Marcos, Fraccionamiento Plazas de Aragon, 57139 Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl · Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl
- FedEx Ship Center2.9 km
Av de los Aztecas Mzn.418 Lote.41, Col. Cd. Azteca, 418 · Colonia el Salado
- Mercado Libre Ecatepec de Morelos2.9 km
Calle Sacerdotes 45 LT, Colonia Cd Azteca, 55120 Ecatepec de Morelos · Ecatepec de Morelos
- Estafeta Sucursal Ciudad Azteca Seccion Poniente2.9 kmToday · Closed
De Los Aztecas Mz. 418 Lt41 Loc1, Ciudad Azteca Seccion Poniente · Ecatepec de Morelos
- 2.9 km
- 3.1 km
- Correos de México Administracion Postal Granjas Valle de Guadalupe3.1 km
Avenida Licenciado Benito Juárez, Colonia Granjas Valle de Guadalupe, 55270 Ecatepec de Morelos · Ecatepec de Morelos
- UPS Access Point – Cuatro.com3.3 kmToday · Closed
Valle Santiago 33, Aragon Seccion1 · Gustavo Adolfo Madero
- UPS Access Point location3.3 km
VALLE SANTIAGO 33, ARAGON SECCION1 · Gustavo Adolfo Madero
- 3.4 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet3.4 km
AZTECAS MZA418 LT41 L1, CIUDAD AZTECA SECC PTE · Colonia el Salado
- Centro de Envío FedEx3.4 km
Av de los Aztecas Mzn.418 Lote.41, Col. Cd. Azteca, 418 · Colonia el Salado
- UPS Access Point – Macroproyectos Ecatepec3.5 kmToday · Closed
Circunvalacion Nte 72, Jardines Sta Clara · Puerto Escondido (Tepeolulco Puerto Escondido)
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet3.5 km
AV. CENTRAL 161, IMPULSORA POPULAR AVICOLA · Gustavo Adolfo Madero
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta3.5 kmToday · Closed
161 Hank Gonzalez Carlos Ave · Nezahualcóyotl
- Estafeta Sucursal Impulsora Popular Avicola3.6 kmToday · Closed
Central 161, Impulsora Popular Avicola · Nezahualcóyotl
- Correos de México Mse Camprestre Guadalupana3.6 km
Calle 35 36, Colonia Campestre Guadalupana, 57120 Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl · Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl
- Paquetería Tresguerras Ecatepec3.7 km
Av. Vicente Lombardo Toledano (La Laguna) No. 21 Local 8 Col, Av. Vicente Lombardo Toledano 21-3 · Ecatepec de Morelos
- 3.7 km
- 3.8 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Valle de Aragon3.9 kmToday · Closed
Rio De Los Remedios 5 23, Valle de Aragon · Nezahualcóyotl
- 4.2 km
- 4.2 km
- UPS Access Point location4.5 km
CIRCUN SUR 31, JARDINES SANTA CLARA · Puerto Escondido (Tepeolulco Puerto Escondido)
- 4.7 km
- 4.8 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Josefa Ortiz de Dominguez4.8 kmToday · Closed
Central 65, Josefa Ortiz de Dominguez · Ecatepec de Morelos
About this area
55247 covers Ciudad Oriente and CROC Aragón in Mexico, Mexico.
The nearest post office is Centro de Envío FedEx, about 1.8 km from the centre of the area.
Within 2 km there are 11 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.