PostcodeMexico
Postcode 57205
- Colonia Gustavo Baz PradaTowns and districts
- MexicoRegions
- 0Locations
- 3.4 kmNearest post office: Correos de México Post office, Avenida 661, Colonia San Juan de Aragón V Sección, 07981 Gustavo A. Madero
Other points nearby
- Estafeta Concesionario Tamaulipas Seccion Las Flores2 kmToday 12:00–17:00
Crisantemo 165, Tamaulipas Seccion Las Flores · Nezahualcóyotl
- 2.3 km
- Envíoshop Nezahualcóyotl Gustavo Baz Fedex DHL Estafeta.2.7 km
Avenida Adolfo López Mateos 721 · Nezahualcóyotl
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta Internacional2.8 kmToday · Closed
Av. Pantitlan 41 D, Las Palmas · Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl
- 2.8 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet2.8 km
AV. PANTITLAN 41 D, LAS PALMAS · Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl
- 2.8 km
- 2.8 km
- 3 km
- Redpack Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl3.3 km
Calle 7 193, Colonia Juarez Pantitlan, 57460 Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl · Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl
- Estafeta Concesionario San Juan de Aragon IV Seccion3.3 kmToday 14:00–22:00
604 Esq 653 207 Loc A y B, San Juan de Aragon IV Seccion · Venustiano Carranza
- Correos de México Post office, Avenida 661, Colonia San Juan de Aragón V Sección, 07981 Gustavo A. Madero3.4 km
Avenida 661, Colonia San Juan de Aragón V Sección, 07981 Gustavo A. Madero · Venustiano Carranza
- Estafeta Concesionario Benito Juarez (La Aurora)3.6 kmToday · Closed
Sor Juana Ines de la Cruz 856, Benito Juarez (La Aurora) · Nezahualcóyotl
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta Internacional3.6 kmToday · Closed
Av. Lopez Mateos #318 Loc. A, Evolucion · Nezahualcóyotl
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet3.6 km
AV. LOPEZ MATEOS #318 LOC. A, EVOLUCION · Nezahualcóyotl
- Correos de México Post office, Av. Chimalhuacán 3353.6 km
Av. Chimalhuacán 335 · Nezahualcóyotl
- Aeroméxico Cargo3.9 km
Terminal de Carga Zona, Comodoro PA, C. Carlos Castillo Breton s/n · Venustiano Carranza
- Estafeta Concesionario San Juan de Aragon V Seccion4 kmToday · Closed
Calle 1561 14 6, San Juan de Aragon V Seccion · Venustiano Carranza
- Sepomex4 km
Sala D, Calle Capitán Piloto Aviador Carlos León s/n · Venustiano Carranza
- 4.1 km
- Estafeta Sucursal Metropolitana Segunda Seccion4.1 kmToday · Closed
Adolfo Lopez Mateos 155, Metropolitana Segunda Seccion · Nezahualcóyotl
- UPS Access Point location4.2 km
BOSQUES AFRICA 31, BOSQUES ARAGON · Colonia Gustavo Baz Prada
- 4.2 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Bosques de Aragon4.2 kmToday · Closed
Bosque de los Continentes 86, Bosques de Aragon · Nezahualcóyotl
- 4.2 km
- 4.2 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Juan Escutia4.3 kmToday · Closed
Ignacio Zaragoza 1446, Juan Escutia · Delegación Iztapalapa
- Estafeta Concesionario Agricola Pantitlan4.3 kmToday · Closed
Segunda Avenida Central 5, Agricola Pantitlan · Iztacalco
- UPS Access Point – Farmacia Bosques El Buho4.3 kmToday 07:30–22:00
Bosques Africa 31, Bosques Aragon · Venustiano Carranza
- Aeromexpress Cargo4.3 km
Aeropuerto Internacional Heriberto J s/n · Venustiano Carranza
- 4.3 km
- 4.4 km
- Correos de México Ms Aeropuerto T Ii Cdmx4.5 km
Avenida 1 Norte Avenida Hangares de Aviacion Fuerza Aerea Mexicana, Colonia Peñon de los Baños, 15626 Venustiano Carranza · Venustiano Carranza
- Estafeta Concesionario Juan Escutia4.5 kmToday 11:00–20:00
Juan Enriquez 472, Juan Escutia · Delegación Iztapalapa
- 4.5 km
- 4.6 km
- 4.7 km
- 4.7 km
- 4.8 km
- PAQUER paquetería y carga de Estrella Roja4.8 km
Aeropuerto T1 · Venustiano Carranza
About this area
57205 covers Ciudad Jardín Bicentenario in Mexico, Mexico.
The nearest post office is Correos de México Post office, Avenida 661, Colonia San Juan de Aragón V Sección, 07981 Gustavo A. Madero, about 3.4 km from the centre of the area.
Within 2 km there is 1 post office, parcel shop or locker.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.