PostcodeMexico
Postcode 57465
- Ciudad NezahualcoyotlTowns and districts
- MexicoRegions
- 0Locations
- 2.3 kmNearest post office: Correos de México Agricola Oriental Cdmx
Other points nearby
- Redpack Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl710 m
Calle 7 193, Colonia Juarez Pantitlan, 57460 Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl · Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta Internacional780 mToday 10:00–18:00
Av. Pantitlan 41 D, Las Palmas · Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl
- 780 m
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet780 m
AV. PANTITLAN 41 D, LAS PALMAS · Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl
- Estafeta Concesionario Juan Escutia870 mToday 09:00–20:00
Ignacio Zaragoza 1446, Juan Escutia · Delegación Iztapalapa
- 1 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Juan Escutia1.8 kmToday 10:00–21:00
Juan Enriquez 472, Juan Escutia · Delegación Iztapalapa
- Estafeta Concesionario Agricola Pantitlan1.9 kmToday 12:00–20:00
Segunda Avenida Central 5, Agricola Pantitlan · Iztacalco
- 2.1 km
- Estafeta Courier branch, Javier Rojo Gomez 210 Loc.3-4 Pb, Agricola Oriental2.1 kmToday 10:00–18:00
Javier Rojo Gomez 210 Loc.3-4 Pb, Agricola Oriental · Iztacalco
- 2.1 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet2.2 km
JAVIER ROJO GOMEZ 210, AGRICOLA ORIENTAL · Iztacalco
- 2.2 km
- Correos de México Agricola Oriental Cdmx2.3 km
Calle Oriente 237, Colonia Agrícola Oriental, 08501 Iztacalco · Iztacalco
- 2.4 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Agricola Oriental2.4 kmToday 09:00–20:00
Canal De San Juan 391, Agricola Oriental · Iztacalco
- UPS Access Point – Mesajeria Y Paqueteria Paq2.4 kmToday 09:00–18:00
Eje 5 Rojo Gomez 363, Agricola Oriental · Iztacalco
- Estafeta Sucursal Metropolitana Segunda Seccion2.4 kmToday 09:00–20:00
Adolfo Lopez Mateos 155, Metropolitana Segunda Seccion · Nezahualcóyotl
- 2.4 km
- 2.4 km
- 2.5 km
- 2.5 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet2.6 km
AV. LOPEZ MATEOS #318 LOC. A, EVOLUCION · Nezahualcóyotl
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta Internacional2.6 kmToday 10:00–18:00
Av. Lopez Mateos #318 Loc. A, Evolucion · Nezahualcóyotl
- 2.6 km
- 2.6 km
- Fedex Staffed2.7 km
Av. Canal De Tezontle 2623, Col. Leyes De Reforma Leyes De Reforma · Delegación Iztapalapa
- 2.9 km
- 2.9 km
- UPS Access Point – Paqueteria Y Mensajeria Mr Gro3 kmToday 09:00–18:00
Enrique Farman 47, Aviacion Civil · Iztacalco
- Estafeta Concesionario Puebla3 kmToday 07:00–21:00
Francisco Morazan 430 Loc C, Puebla · Venustiano Carranza
- 3.1 km
- Correos de México Ms Aeropuerto T Ii Cdmx3.2 km
Avenida 1 Norte Avenida Hangares de Aviacion Fuerza Aerea Mexicana, Colonia Peñon de los Baños, 15626 Venustiano Carranza · Venustiano Carranza
- FedEx Ship Center3.3 km
Av Rojo Gómez Mzna. 71 Núm. 720, Leyes de Reforma · Delegación Iztapalapa
- 3.4 km
- 3.4 km
- 3.4 km
- 3.4 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Tamaulipas Seccion Las Flores3.5 kmToday 10:00–21:00
Crisantemo 165, Tamaulipas Seccion Las Flores · Nezahualcóyotl
- Aeroméxico Cargo3.6 km
Terminal de Carga Zona, Comodoro PA, C. Carlos Castillo Breton s/n · Venustiano Carranza
About this area
57465 covers Amipant, Formando Hogar, Aurorita, Joyita, Nueva Juárez Pantitlán Segunda Sección and Nueva Juárez Pantitlán Tercera Sección in Mexico, Mexico.
The nearest post office is Correos de México Agricola Oriental Cdmx, about 2.3 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Alejandra (4.5 km).
Within 2 km there are 8 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.