PostcodeMichoacán
Postcode 58056
- San Juanito ItzícuaroTowns and districts
- MichoacánRegions
- 0Locations
- 540 mNearest post office: Correos de México C.P.E. Michoacan
Other points nearby
- Correos de México C.P.E. Michoacan540 m
Calle Jurista Republicano 194, Colonia Jardines de Torremolinos, 58149 Morelia · Morelia
- 770 m
- Redpack Morelia800 m
Avenida Periodismo (José Tocaven Lavín) 2177, Fraccionamiento Carlos Maria de Bustamante, 58197 Morelia · Morelia
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet1.1 km
JARDIN DE LA LOMA 97, JARDINES DE LA LOMA · San Juanito Itzícuaro
- Estafeta Sucursal Residencial San Jose de la Hue1.1 kmToday 09:00–14:00, 15:30–19:00
Periodismo 2769, Residencial San Jose de la Hue · Morelia
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta1.1 kmToday 09:00–14:00, 15:30–19:00
Jardin De La Loma 97, Jardines De La Loma · Morelia
- Estafeta Concesionario Doctor Jose Maria Coss1.2 kmToday 08:00–20:00
Paseo de la Rep 4095C, Doctor Jose Maria Coss · Morelia
- 1.3 km
- 1.4 km
- 1.4 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Adolfo Lopez Mateos1.8 kmToday 07:00–20:00
Circuito Presidente Adolfo Lopez Ma, Adolfo Lopez Mateos · Morelia
- 2 km
- 2 km
- OrderExpress Paquetería y Mensajería Internacional2.4 km
Manuela Herrera # 85-E · Morelia
- 2.7 km
- Correos de México Calvillo Aguascalientes2.8 km
Calle Yucatán 67A, Colonia Molino de Parras, 20800 Morelia · Morelia
- 2.9 km
- Estafeta Sucursal Molino de Parras2.9 kmToday 09:00–19:00
Madero Pte. 1300 2-A, Molino de Parras · Morelia
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta2.9 kmToday 09:00–19:00
Madero Poniente 1300, Molino Parras · Morelia
- Correos de México Post office, Calle Yucatán 67, Manzana Molino de Parras, 58010 Morelia2.9 km
Calle Yucatán 67, Manzana Molino de Parras, 58010 Morelia · Morelia
- 3.3 km
- 3.7 km
- 3.9 km
- Correos de México O.S.D. Morelia3.9 km
Avenida Allende (Portal Aldama), Colonia Centro, 58000 Morelia · Morelia
- 4 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Jardines del Quinceo4.3 kmToday 10:00–19:00
Jose Maria Rojo 210, Jardines del Quinceo · Morelia
- 4.4 km
- Correos de México Centro de Distribucion Morelia Mich4.4 km
Calle Francisco González de León 96, Colonia Jardines de Torremolinos, 58090 Morelia · Morelia
- 4.4 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta4.4 kmToday 09:00–14:00, 15:30–19:00
Camelinas 571, Felix Ireta · Morelia
- 4.5 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta4.5 kmToday 09:00–14:00, 15:30–19:00
Camelinas 571b, Felix Irieta · Morelia
- 4.5 km
- Correos de Mexico Centro Morelia4.6 kmToday 08:00–18:00
Avenida Francisco I Madero Poniente 369 · Morelia
- 4.7 km
- OrderExpress Paquetería y Mensajería Internacional4.8 km
Doctor Miguel Silva G. 305 · Morelia
- 4.9 km
About this area
58056 covers General Mariano Jiménez, Ampliación Vista Hermosa, La Giralda, Ampliación Los Fresnos, Vista Hermosa and Ampliación Mariano Jiménez in Michoacán, Mexico.
The nearest post office is Correos de México C.P.E. Michoacan, about 540 m from the centre of the area.
Within 2 km there are 12 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.