PostcodeMichoacán
Postcode 58085
- MoreliaTowns and districts
- MichoacánRegions
- 0Locations
- 2.7 kmNearest post office: Correos de México C.P.E. Michoacan
Other points nearby
- Correos de México Centro de Distribucion Morelia Mich1.3 km
Calle Francisco González de León 96, Colonia Jardines de Torremolinos, 58090 Morelia · Morelia
- 1.8 km
- 1.8 km
- 1.9 km
- 1.9 km
- 1.9 km
- 1.9 km
- 1.9 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta2.2 kmToday · Closed
Juan Pablo Ii 1315, Sta Ma De Guido · Montaña Monarca (Punta Altozano)
- Estafeta Concesionario Doctor Jose Maria Coss2.5 kmToday · Closed
Paseo de la Rep 4095C, Doctor Jose Maria Coss · Morelia
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta2.5 kmToday · Closed
Jardin De La Loma 97, Jardines De La Loma · Morelia
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet2.5 km
JARDIN DE LA LOMA 97, JARDINES DE LA LOMA · San Juanito Itzícuaro
- Estafeta Sucursal Residencial San Jose de la Hue2.5 kmToday · Closed
Periodismo 2769, Residencial San Jose de la Hue · Morelia
- Redpack Morelia2.6 km
Avenida Periodismo (José Tocaven Lavín) 2177, Fraccionamiento Carlos Maria de Bustamante, 58197 Morelia · Morelia
- Correos de México C.P.E. Michoacan2.7 km
Calle Jurista Republicano 194, Colonia Jardines de Torremolinos, 58149 Morelia · Morelia
- 2.8 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta2.8 kmToday · Closed
Av Juan Pablo Ii 1315, Sta Ma De Guido · Morelia
- 2.9 km
- Correos de México Calvillo Aguascalientes3 km
Calle Yucatán 67A, Colonia Molino de Parras, 20800 Morelia · Morelia
- 3.1 km
- 3.1 km
- 3.2 km
- 3.2 km
- Correos de México Post office, Calle Yucatán 67, Manzana Molino de Parras, 58010 Morelia3.3 km
Calle Yucatán 67, Manzana Molino de Parras, 58010 Morelia · Morelia
- 3.3 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta3.3 kmToday · Closed
Madero Poniente 1300, Molino Parras · Morelia
- 3.3 km
- 3.3 km
- 3.3 km
- Correos de México O.S.D. Morelia3.3 km
Avenida Allende (Portal Aldama), Colonia Centro, 58000 Morelia · Morelia
- Estafeta Concesionario Chapultepec Sur3.3 kmToday · Closed
Batalla de Casa Mata 149, Chapultepec Sur · Morelia
- Estafeta Concesionario Chapultepec Sur3.4 kmToday · Closed
Arriaga Rivera 1240 A, Chapultepec Sur · Morelia
- 3.4 km
- 3.4 km
- OrderExpress Paquetería y Mensajería Internacional3.5 km
Manuela Herrera # 85-E · Morelia
- OrderExpress Paquetería y Mensajería Internacional3.5 km
Colegio Militar # 219 · Morelia
- Correos de México Post office, Calle Cerro de Caballero Alto 26, Colonia Chapultepec Sur, 58260 Morelia3.6 km
Calle Cerro de Caballero Alto 26, Colonia Chapultepec Sur, 58260 Morelia · Morelia
- 3.7 km
- 3.9 km
- 3.9 km
About this area
58085 covers Rincón Santa Sofía, Loma de la Floresta and Balcones de Morelia in Michoacán, Mexico.
The nearest post office is Correos de México C.P.E. Michoacan, about 2.7 km from the centre of the area.
Within 2 km there are 8 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.