PostcodeMorelos
Postcode 62179
- CuernavacaTowns and districts
- MorelosRegions
- 1Location
- 1.5 kmNearest post office: Ship & Go
Other points nearby
- 10 m
- 180 m
- Amazon Locker - Corundas230 m
GoMart GAES-Survey, Manuel Avila Camacho 532 · Cuernavaca
- 1.2 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Cuernavaca Centro1.2 kmToday · Closed
Leandro Valle 107, Cuernavaca Centro · Cuernavaca
- 1.4 km
- 1.4 km
- Estafeta Sucursal Lomas de La Selva1.4 kmToday · Closed
Vicente Guerrero 110 3d, Lomas de La Selva · Cuernavaca
- 1.4 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet1.5 km
AV. VICENTE GUERRERO 110 3 D, LOMAS DE LA SELVA · Cuernavaca
- 1.5 km
- Correos de México Cuernavaca1.6 km
Calle Estrada Cajigal, Colonia Pilancón, 62260 Cuernavaca · Cuernavaca
- 1.6 km
- Redpack Cuernavaca1.6 km
Calle Estrada Cajigal 517A, Colonia Lomas de la Selva Oriente, 62253 Cuernavaca · Cuernavaca
- Estafeta Concesionario Lomas de La Selva1.7 kmToday · Closed
Vicente Guerrero 478 H, Lomas de La Selva · Cuernavaca
- Amazon Locker - Octavio1.8 km
Plaza de la tecnologia, Guerrero No.17 Esq. Arteaga Col. Centro · Cuernavaca
- 1.8 km
- 1.8 km
- 1.9 km
- 1.9 km
- Correos de México Cuernavaca2 km
Avenida Francisco Leyva 7 SN, Colonia Centro, 62000 Cuernavaca · Cuernavaca
- 2.2 km
- Correos de México Cuernavaca2.2 km
Calle Nueva Inglaterra 510, Colonia San Cristóbal, 62240 Cuernavaca · Cuernavaca
- Amazon Locker - Medula2.3 km
7-Eleven MX - Reforma Esquina Tepozteco, Prol. Jardines de Reforma 105, zona 1 · Cuernavaca
- Estafeta Concesionario Lomas de Cortes2.3 kmToday · Closed
Nueva Inglaterra 208 A, Lomas de Cortes · Cuernavaca
- J&T Express Cuernavaca2.3 km
Avenida Emiliano Zapata 827, Colonia Bella Vista, 62140 Cuernavaca · Cuernavaca
- 2.3 km
- Correos de México O.S.D. Sat Cuernavaca Mor2.4 km
Avenida Paseo del Conquistador 224, Colonia San Cristóbal, 62230 Cuernavaca · Cuernavaca
- 2.4 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Cuernavaca Centro2.5 kmToday 07:00–20:00
Netzahualcoyotl 59, Cuernavaca Centro · Cuernavaca
- 2.5 km
- 2.5 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta2.5 kmToday · Closed
Av. Domingo Diez 1589 Int 19, Del Empleado · Fraccionamiento Lomas de Ahuatlán
- Mercado Libre Cuernavaca2.6 km
Avenida Domingo Diez 1589, Colonia Bugambilias, 62250 Cuernavaca · Cuernavaca
- 2.6 km
- 2.8 km
- 2.8 km
- 2.9 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Lomas De Cortes3 kmToday 07:00–20:00
Ahuehuetitla 1, Lomas De Cortes · Cuernavaca
- 3 km
About this area
62179 covers San Jerónimo in Morelos, Mexico.
1 location in our list carries this postcode.
The nearest post office is Ship & Go, about 1.5 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Corundas (230 m).
Within 2 km there are 20 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
FedEx Authorized ShipCentre
Manuel Avila Camacho #274 Int
62179 Cuernavaca / MORELOS
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.