PostcodeMorelos
Postcode 62200
- Fraccionamiento Lomas de AhuatlánTowns and districts
- MorelosRegions
- 0Locations
- 2 kmNearest post office: Correos de México Ap Buenavista Cuernavaca, Mor
Other points nearby
- 1.4 km
- 1.6 km
- Correos de México Ap Buenavista Cuernavaca, Mor2 km
Avenida Heroico Colegio Militar 109, Colonia Buena Vista, 62138 Cuernavaca · Cuernavaca
- Mercado Libre Cuernavaca2.1 km
Avenida Domingo Diez 1589, Colonia Bugambilias, 62250 Cuernavaca · Cuernavaca
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta2.1 kmToday · Closed
Av. Domingo Diez 1589 Int 19, Del Empleado · Fraccionamiento Lomas de Ahuatlán
- 2.2 km
- 2.2 km
- Correos de México O.S.D. Sat Cuernavaca Mor2.3 km
Avenida Paseo del Conquistador 224, Colonia San Cristóbal, 62230 Cuernavaca · Cuernavaca
- J&T Express Cuernavaca2.7 km
Avenida Emiliano Zapata 827, Colonia Bella Vista, 62140 Cuernavaca · Cuernavaca
- Correos de México Cuernavaca2.9 km
Calle Nueva Inglaterra 510, Colonia San Cristóbal, 62240 Cuernavaca · Cuernavaca
- Estafeta Concesionario Lomas de Cortes2.9 kmToday · Closed
Nueva Inglaterra 208 A, Lomas de Cortes · Cuernavaca
- 3.1 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Lomas De Cortes3.1 kmToday 07:00–20:00
Ahuehuetitla 1, Lomas De Cortes · Cuernavaca
- 3.3 km
- 3.4 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Lomas de La Selva3.5 kmToday · Closed
Vicente Guerrero 478 H, Lomas de La Selva · Cuernavaca
- Redpack Cuernavaca4 km
Calle Estrada Cajigal 517A, Colonia Lomas de la Selva Oriente, 62253 Cuernavaca · Cuernavaca
- Correos de México Cuernavaca4 km
Calle Estrada Cajigal, Colonia Pilancón, 62260 Cuernavaca · Cuernavaca
- Amazon Locker - Medula4.1 km
7-Eleven MX - Reforma Esquina Tepozteco, Prol. Jardines de Reforma 105, zona 1 · Cuernavaca
- 4.2 km
- 4.3 km
- 4.5 km
- 4.6 km
- 4.7 km
- Estafeta Sucursal Lomas de La Selva4.7 kmToday · Closed
Vicente Guerrero 110 3d, Lomas de La Selva · Cuernavaca
- 4.7 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet4.7 km
AV. VICENTE GUERRERO 110 3 D, LOMAS DE LA SELVA · Cuernavaca
- Amazon Locker - Manguito4.7 km
7-Eleven MX - Mesalina, AV SAN DIEGO 1613 DELICIAS · Cuernavaca
- 4.8 km
- Amazon Locker - Corundas4.8 km
GoMart GAES-Survey, Manuel Avila Camacho 532 · Cuernavaca
- 4.9 km
About this area
62200 covers Cuauhtémoc and Insurgentes in Morelos, Mexico.
The nearest post office is Correos de México Ap Buenavista Cuernavaca, Mor, about 2 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Medula (4.1 km).
Within 2 km there are 3 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.