PostcodeNuevo León
Postcode 64010
- MonterreyTowns and districts
- Nuevo LeónRegions
- 2Locations
- 1.5 kmNearest post office: Correos de México Post office, Durazno SN-Primer Sector
Other points nearby
- 10 m
- 10 m
- 1 km
- 1 km
- Amazon Locker - Barbacoa1.2 km
Estación de Servicio Mobil Morones Prieto, Av. Ignacio Morones Prieto 990 · Monterrey
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta Internacional1.3 kmToday · Closed
Av. Colon #3009 Ote., Francisco I. Madero · Guadalupe
- Estafeta Courier branch, AV. COLON #3009 OTE., FRANCISCO I. MADERO1.3 km
AV. COLON #3009 OTE., FRANCISCO I. MADERO · Guadalupe
- Especialidades De Cartón Y Servicios De Empaque1.3 km
Calle Crecimiento 113 · Monterrey
- 1.4 km
- J&T Express Monterrey1.5 km
Avenida Chapultepec 1080, Colonia Buenos Aires, 64800 Monterrey · Monterrey
- Correos de México Post office, Durazno SN-Primer Sector1.5 km
Durazno SN-Primer Sector · Monterrey
- Estafeta Concesionario Monterrey Centro1.5 kmToday 08:30–18:30
Allende esq Diego de montemayo Sn 7, Monterrey Centro · Monterrey
- 1.5 km
- 1.6 km
- 1.7 km
- 1.7 km
- 1.7 km
- Sendex Monterrey1.7 km
Avenida Cristobal Colon 206, Colonia Treviño, 64100 Monterrey · Monterrey
- 1.8 km
- Amazon Locker - Sol1.8 km
Maxispace, 1837 Avenida Federico Gómez García, Buenos Aires · Monterrey
- Paquetexpress Monterrey Chapultepec1.9 km
Av. Chapultepec 1801 Local 1-B, Buenos Aires · Monterrey
- Estafeta Concesionario Monterrey Centro1.9 kmToday 07:00–20:00
Juarez Sur 146, Monterrey Centro · Monterrey
- Correos de México Post office, Av. Revolución 5171.9 km
Av. Revolución 517 · Monterrey
- Pikliexpress2 km
Ignacio Allende OTE # 114-LOCAL 8, entre GUERRERO Y JUAREZ · Monterrey
- 2 km
- Coordinadora Droop - Garza Sada2.1 kmToday · Closed
Av. Cristobal Colon No 3924 Col. Fierro Monterrey Nuevo Leon · Monterrey
- 2.1 km
- 2.3 km
- 2.3 km
- 2.3 km
- 2.4 km
- SuperCases2.4 km
Local 291, 1er. Piso en la Plaza de la Tecnologia, Av. Benito Juárez 101 · Monterrey
- 2.4 km
- 2.4 km
- 2.4 km
- 2.4 km
- 2.4 km
- 2.5 km
- 2.6 km
- Coordinadora Droop - Colon2.6 kmToday · Closed
Ave. Colon No. 920 Entre Villagran Y Villagomez Col. Centro, Mty, N.L. · Monterrey
About this area
64010 covers Obrera in Nuevo León, Mexico.
2 locations in our list carry this postcode.
The carriers behind them: Estafeta (1) and Correos de México (1).
The nearest post office is Correos de México Post office, Durazno SN-Primer Sector, about 1.5 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Barbacoa (1.2 km).
Within 2 km there are 24 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
Estafeta Concesionario Obrera
Isaax Garza 1913, Obrera
64010 Monterrey / NUEVO LEÓN
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.
Postcodes
- 64410Del Prado
- 64780Brisas Diamante
- 64540Parque Industrial Regiomontano
- 64530Madero Norte
- 64550Privada Pinos 1 Sector
- 64760Burócratas Municipales 4 Sector
- 64765Laderas del Mirador (F-XXI)
- 64769Burócratas Municipales 1 Sector
- 64770Altavista Invernadero
- 6478325 de Marzo (Sierra Ventana)
- 64788Sierra Ventana (Revolución Proletaria)
- 64790Balcones del Mirador