PostcodeNuevo León
Postcode 67112
- San Nicolás de los GarzaTowns and districts
- Nuevo LeónRegions
- 0Locations
- 1.8 kmNearest post office: Telecomm Telégrafos
Other points nearby
- Estafeta Concesionario Residencial Palmas840 mToday 07:00–20:00
Constitucion 1005, Residencial Palmas · Apodaca
- Amazon Locker - Colores1.4 km
7-Eleven - CERRADAS MAGENTA, AV. MORELOS # 600 CERRADAS MAGENTA. · Apodaca
- Estafeta Parcel shop, Diego Diaz De Berlanga 172 Loc. 6, Villas de Santo Domingo1.4 kmToday · Closed
Diego Diaz De Berlanga 172 Loc. 6, Villas de Santo Domingo · San Nicolás de los Garza
- Mercado Libre Ciudad Apodaca1.8 km
Calle Japon 218, Colonia Nuevo Amanecer Segundo Sector, 66636 Ciudad Apodaca · Apodaca
- 1.8 km
- 2.4 km
- 2.5 km
- Transmisiones y Direcciones Hidraulicas Casanova2.5 km
Santo Domingo 917 · San Nicolás de los Garza
- FedEx Authorized ShipCenter2.5 kmToday 09:00–22:00
Av Conquistadores #301 Bodeg · San Nicolás de los Garza
- Amazon Locker - Gardenia2.5 km
7-Eleven - LAS PUENTES Y SANTO DOMINGO, Av. Las Puentes 1101 Fracc. Las Puentes Cuarto Sector · San Nicolás de los Garza
- 2.6 km
- J&T Express San Nicolás de los Garza2.7 km
Avenida Casa Blanca 617, Colonia Jardines de Casa Blanca Primer Sector, 66475 San Nicolás de los Garza · San Nicolás de los Garza
- Estafeta Concesionario Prados de La Cieneguita3.1 kmToday · Closed
Costa De Marfil 144 A, Prados de La Cieneguita · Fraccionamiento Cosmópolis Octavo Sector
- Correos de México San Nicolás de los Garza3.1 km
Calle Atenea, Colonia Paseo de San Nicolás Segundo Sector, 94252 San Nicolás de los Garza · San Nicolás de los Garza
- 3.1 km
- 3.1 km
- UPS Access Point – Papeleria Las Palmas3.1 kmToday · Closed
Las Palmas 500a Esq Maranon, Palmas · Monterrey
- Estafeta Concesionario Francisco Villa3.2 kmToday · Closed
Division Del Norte 321, Francisco Villa · San Nicolás de los Garza
- Amazon Locker - Guajolota3.2 km
7-Eleven - MIRAFLORES, Av. Sto Domingo #800 Miraflores · San Nicolás de los Garza
- 3.2 km
- Amazon Locker - Enchiloso3.3 km
7-Eleven - ARRECIFE, Av. Isidoro Sepulveda #609 Parque Industrial J.M. · Apodaca
- Amazon Locker - Huarache3.3 km
Plaza Citadina Concordia, Av. Concordia 801, Los Ebanos · Santa Rosa
- 3.3 km
- 3.3 km
- Amazon Locker - Albaricoque3.4 km
7-Eleven - JORGE TREVINO, Jorge Trevino # 140 San Ignacio · San Nicolás de los Garza
- Amazon Locker - Comal3.4 km
7-Eleven - PLAZA KOALA, Av. Ojo de agua # 501-1 Fraccionamiento Privadas Borneo. · Apodaca
- Amazon Locker - Pitahaya3.5 km
Paseo Almenares, Av. Sendero Divisorio #200 · San Nicolás de los Garza
- Estafeta Concesionario Industrias Del Vidrio Ampliacion Or3.6 kmToday 07:00–20:00
Las Flores 201, Industrias Del Vidrio Ampliacion Or · San Nicolás de los Garza
- Estafeta Concesionario Valle de las Puentes3.6 kmToday · Closed
Cristina Larralde 510 B, Valle de las Puentes · San Nicolás de los Garza
- 3.9 km
- 3.9 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet3.9 km
DIEGO DIAZ DE BERLANGA #865 LOC.11, JARDINES DE ANAHUAC · San Nicolás de los Garza
- Fedex Staffed3.9 km
Felix Galvan No. 107 Fracc Del Lago · San Nicolás de los Garza
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta Internacional3.9 kmToday · Closed
Diego Diaz De Berlanga #865 Loc.11, Jardines De Anahuac · San Nicolás de los Garza
- 4.1 km
- Auto Express Villarreal4.1 km
Avenida Arturo B. de la Garza 300 · San Nicolás de los Garza
- UPS Access Point – Estafeta Concesionario Ii4.1 kmToday · Closed
Cristina Larralde 510b, Valle De Las Puentes · San Nicolás de los Garza
- 4.1 km
- Correos de México Administracion Constitucion de Queretaro San Nicolas de los Garza Nl4.1 km
Calle Ejército Constitucionalista 201, Colonia Constituyentes de Queretaro Tercer Sector, 66491 San Nicolás de los Garza · San Nicolás de los Garza
- J&T Express Ciudad Apodaca4.3 km
Avenida Los Encinos 1018, Colonia Nuevo las Puentes Tercer Sector, 66612 Ciudad Apodaca · Apodaca
About this area
67112 covers Valle de San Antonio, Residencial Santa Fé, Residencial San Antonio, Provivienda la Esperanza, Almendros and Villas del Río in Nuevo León, Mexico.
The nearest post office is Telecomm Telégrafos, about 1.8 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Colores (1.4 km).
Within 2 km there are 5 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.
Postcodes
- 66446Anáhuac la Escondida
- 66448Los Naranjos Sector 3
- 66632Rincón de la Moraleja
- 672025 de Enero
- 67203Hacienda San Sebastián
- 66637Parque Industrial Milimex
- 66607Hacienda los Guajardo
- 66437Valle de San Carlos
- 64638Balcones de Colinas de San Jerónimo
- 66634Independencia
- 66630Viejo Mezquital
- 66436Praderas de Santo Domingo
Other postcodes in San Nicolás de los Garza
- 64004
- 64006
- 64007
- 64009
- 64019
- 64049
- 64050
- 64070
- 64130
- 64186
- 64220
- 64225
- 64227
- 64260
- 64265
- 64266
- 64400
- 64649
- 64659
- 64753
- 64940
- 66259
- 66400
- 66409
- 66410
- 66412
- 66413
- 66414
- 66415
- 66417
- 66418
- 66420
- 66422
- 66423
- 66424
- 66425
- 66427
- 66428
- 66434
- 66435
- 66436
- 66437
- 66438
- 66445
- 66446
- 66448
- 66450
- 66452
- 66455
- 66456
- 66457
- 66458
- 66459
- 66460
- 66463
- 66464
- 66465
- 66466
- 66467
- 66469