PostcodePuebla
Postcode 72015
- San Sebastián de AparicioTowns and districts
- PueblaRegions
- 0Locations
- 800 mNearest post office: FedEx
Other points nearby
- 800 m
- Fedex Staffed930 m
Autopista Mexico Puebla No.1720, Local A San Pablo Xochimehua · Puebla City
- 1.1 km
- 1.5 km
- 1.5 km
- PAQUER Paquetería y Carga de Estrella Roja1.7 km
Boulevard Norte 4222 · Puebla City
- Estafeta Sucursal San Jeronimo Caleras2.1 kmToday · Closed
5 De Mayo 37 A, San Jeronimo Caleras · Puebla City
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta2.1 kmToday · Closed
44 Prolongacion 5 De Mayo #44 Ave · Puebla City
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet2.1 km
PROLONGACION 5 DE MAYO 44, SAN JERONIMO CALERAS · Puebla City
- 2.1 km
- 2.5 km
- J&T Express Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza2.6 km
Avenida 48 Poniente 708, Colonia Santa Maria, 72080 Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza · Puebla City
- Estafeta Concesionario Barranca Honda2.6 kmToday 09:00–21:00
11 De Enero LOCAL 1, Barranca Honda · Puebla City
- Amazon Locker - Cacao2.8 km
Estación de servicio Mobil México 86, Enrique Rébsamen no. 70, José María Morelos y Pavón · Puebla City
- 2.8 km
- 2.9 km
- 2.9 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Zona Cementos Atoyac2.9 kmToday · Closed
quince de mayo 4514 local 3, Zona Cementos Atoyac · Puebla City
- Amazon Locker - Raiz3 km
Mobil Alguta, 835 Diagonal Defensores de la República, Adolfo Lopez Mateos · Puebla City
- 3.1 km
- Redpack Courier branch, Boulevard Norte 10233.1 km
Boulevard Norte 1023 · Puebla City
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta3.3 kmToday · Closed
Calz. Ignacio Zaragoza 266, Los Pinos · Puebla City
- Redpack Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza3.3 km
Calzada Calzada Ignacio Zaragoza 266, Colonia Los Pinos, 72240 Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza · Puebla City
- Estafeta Courier branch, Ignacio Zaragoza 266 Loc. 10, Los Pinos3.3 kmToday · Closed
Ignacio Zaragoza 266 Loc. 10, Los Pinos · Puebla City
- Estafeta Concesionario San Cristobal3.4 kmToday 10:00–21:00
C. Miguel Hidalgo 16, San Cristobal · Puebla City
- DHL Courier branch, CALZ. IGNACIO ZARAGOZA 266, LOS PINOS3.4 km
CALZ. IGNACIO ZARAGOZA 266, LOS PINOS · Puebla City
- 3.5 km
- Redpack Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza3.5 km
Boulevard Norte 1023, Colonia Villa San Alejandro, 72090 Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza · Puebla City
- 3.5 km
- 3.5 km
- 3.6 km
- 3.6 km
- 3.8 km
- 3.9 km
- 4 km
- 4 km
- 4 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta4.1 kmToday · Closed
Calle 2 Poniente 3101 C, Amor · Puebla City
- 4.1 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Plazas de Guadalupe4.2 kmToday · Closed
Montenegro 3 LOC 3, Plazas de Guadalupe · Puebla City
About this area
72015 covers La Candelaria in Puebla, Mexico.
The nearest post office is FedEx, about 800 m from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Cacao (2.8 km).
Within 2 km there are 6 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.