PostcodePuebla
Postcode 72300
- Casa BlancaTowns and districts
- PueblaRegions
- 0Locations
- 940 mNearest post office: Correos de México Cap Amalucan
Other points nearby
- Correos de México Cap Amalucan940 m
Avenida Avenida de las Torres, Colonia Infonavit Amalucan, 72311 Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza · Puebla City
- Paquetexpress Courier branch, Juan Cordero 18251.3 km
Juan Cordero 1825 · Puebla City
- Correos de México C.O.M. Puebla Rementeria1.5 km
Calle Diagonal Defensores de la República 1118, Colonia Rementeria, 72998 Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza · Puebla City
- 1.5 km
- 1.5 km
- 2 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Plazas de Guadalupe2 kmToday 09:00–18:00
Montenegro 3 LOC 3, Plazas de Guadalupe · Puebla City
- Estafeta Concesionario Viveros del Valle2.3 kmToday 10:00–20:00
Alheli 5420 Local B, Viveros del Valle · Puebla City
- 2.3 km
- 2.4 km
- Amazon Locker - Alameda2.4 km
Centro Comercial Via Amalucan, Apulco 292 Amalucan Cerro · Puebla City
- 2.5 km
- FedEx Ship Center2.7 kmToday 10:00–14:00, 15:00–19:00
Calzada Ignacio Zargoza Núm. 266, 12 H · Puebla City
- DHL Courier branch, CALZ. IGNACIO ZARAGOZA 266, LOS PINOS2.7 km
CALZ. IGNACIO ZARAGOZA 266, LOS PINOS · Puebla City
- Redpack Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza2.8 km
Calzada Calzada Ignacio Zaragoza 266, Colonia Los Pinos, 72240 Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza · Puebla City
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta2.8 kmToday 10:00–18:30
Calz. Ignacio Zaragoza 266, Los Pinos · Puebla City
- Estafeta Courier branch, Ignacio Zaragoza 266 Loc. 10, Los Pinos2.8 kmToday 10:00–18:30
Ignacio Zaragoza 266 Loc. 10, Los Pinos · Puebla City
- Estafeta Concesionario Rancho San Diego3 kmToday 09:00–22:00
San Joaquin 30, Rancho San Diego · Puebla City
- 3.2 km
- Amazon Locker - Raiz3.2 km
Mobil Alguta, 835 Diagonal Defensores de la República, Adolfo Lopez Mateos · Puebla City
- 3.3 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Resurgimiento CD. Norte3.4 kmToday 09:00–18:00
2 Oriente 2615, Resurgimiento CD. Norte · Puebla City
- Exhibidores y empaques3.4 km
Calle 16 de Septiembre 56 · San Juan B. Cuautlancingo
- 3.6 km
- 3.9 km
- 3.9 km
- 4.2 km
- J&T Express Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza4.2 km
Avenida 48 Poniente 708, Colonia Santa Maria, 72080 Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza · Puebla City
- 4.3 km
- 4.3 km
- 4.3 km
- 4.5 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Heroes De Puebla4.6 kmToday 07:00–20:00
General Jose Razo Camano 58, Heroes De Puebla · Puebla City
- 4.9 km
- 5 km
About this area
72300 covers Joaquín Colombres and Unidad Magisterial México 68 in Puebla, Mexico.
The nearest post office is Correos de México Cap Amalucan, about 940 m from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Alameda (2.4 km).
Within 2 km there are 6 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.
Postcodes
- 72303Villa Verde
- 72304Camino a Manzanilla
- 72309INFONAVIT Manuel Rivera Anaya
- 72250Obrera Campesina
- 72330Cristóbal Colón
- 72314San Antonio Abad
- 72340América Sur
- 72320Unidad Satélite Magisterial
- 72307Bosques de Manzanilla
- 72308La Nueva Resurrección
- 72225Jardines de la Resurrección
- 72310San Baltazar la Resurrección