Postcode
Postcode 72534
- Puebla CityTowns and districts
- 1Location
- 1.2 kmNearest post office: La Soledad de Antequera
Other points nearby
- Estafeta Concesionario Carmen Huexotitla10 mToday · Closed
2 Sur 3507 Loc. 2, Carmen Huexotitla · Puebla City
- Tubos Y Empaques De Puebla, S.A. De C.V.280 m
Calle 37 Poniente 116 · Puebla City
- 280 m
- Estafeta Concesionario Ladrillera de Benitez440 mToday 09:00–22:00
31 Ote 601, Ladrillera de Benitez · Puebla City
- 510 m
- Amazon Locker - Papaya700 m
Estación de Servicio Mobil Genkun, 2 Sur no. 2302 · Puebla City
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet740 m
16 DE SEPTIEMBRE NO 4910 PB, LAS PALMAS · Puebla City
- 820 m
- 890 m
- Mercado Libre Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza1 km
Calle 9 Sur 2904, Colonia Chulavista, 72410 Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza · Puebla City
- 1 km
- 1 km
- Amazon Locker - Jamaica1 km
Estación de servicio Mobil Bicentenario, Blvd. Valsequillo 945, Centro Recreativo Alpha 2 · Puebla City
- Amazon Locker - Chayotli1.1 km
Estación de Servicio Mobil PMC Gas, 49 Poniente no 516 · Puebla City
- 1.1 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta1.2 kmToday · Closed
Calle 39 Oriente 1612 Int. 7, El Mirador · Puebla City
- 1.2 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet1.2 km
CALLE 39 ORIENTE 1612 INT. 7, EL MIRADOR · Puebla City
- 1.2 km
- 1.3 km
- 1.3 km
- 1.3 km
- 1.4 km
- 1.4 km
- 1.5 km
- Redpack Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza1.5 km
Avenida 15 Poniente 929, Colonia Santiago, 72410 Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza · Puebla City
- 1.5 km
- 1.5 km
- 1.5 km
- 1.6 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta1.6 kmToday · Closed
Av. 7 Poniente 501 L.2, Centro · Puebla City
- Estafeta Courier branch, AV. 7 PONIENTE 501 L.2, CENTRO1.6 kmToday · Closed
AV. 7 PONIENTE 501 L.2, CENTRO · Puebla City
- PAQUER paquetería y carga de Estrella Roja1.6 km
7 Pte. No. 501-1 Centro Histórico de Puebla · Puebla City
- Dagpacket Courier branch, Avenida 31 Poniente 17011.7 km
Avenida 31 Poniente 1701 · Puebla City
- 1.8 km
- 1.8 km
- 2 km
- Redpack Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza2 km
Avenida 31 Poniente 1920, Colonia Los Volcanes, 72410 Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza · Puebla City
- 2.1 km
- Mercado Libre Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza2.2 km
Avenida Margaritas 5962, Fraccionamiento Bugambilias, 72580 Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza · Puebla City
About this area
72534 covers Huexotitla and Carmen Huexotitla, Mexico.
1 location in our list carries this postcode.
The nearest post office is La Soledad de Antequera, about 1.2 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Papaya (700 m).
Within 2 km there are 38 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
Estafeta Concesionario Carmen Huexotitla
2 Sur 3507 Loc. 2, Carmen Huexotitla
72534 Puebla
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.
Postcodes
Other postcodes in Puebla City
- 72000
- 72007
- 72008
- 72009
- 72010
- 72014
- 72019
- 72023
- 72029
- 72030
- 72040
- 72044
- 72045
- 72050
- 72060
- 72062
- 72070
- 72072
- 72080
- 72089
- 72090
- 72094
- 72100
- 72103
- 72104
- 72110
- 72127
- 72130
- 72140
- 72150
- 72154
- 72160
- 72161
- 72170
- 72176
- 72180
- 72189
- 72190
- 72193
- 72194
- 72195
- 72196
- 72197
- 72210
- 72220
- 72225
- 72228
- 72229
- 72230
- 72240
- 72243
- 72250
- 72260
- 72266
- 72267
- 72270
- 72280
- 72290
- 72310
- 72320