Postcode
Postcode 72567
- Puebla CityTowns and districts
- 0Locations
- 2.6 kmNearest post office: Correos de Mexico Prados Agua Azul
Other points nearby
- 470 m
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet570 m
CALLE 39 ORIENTE 1612 INT. 7, EL MIRADOR · Puebla City
- 580 m
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta600 mToday · Closed
Calle 39 Oriente 1612 Int. 7, El Mirador · Puebla City
- 680 m
- 770 m
- 860 m
- 1.1 km
- 1.1 km
- 1.3 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Ladrillera de Benitez1.5 kmToday 09:00–22:00
31 Ote 601, Ladrillera de Benitez · Puebla City
- Estafeta Concesionario Coronel Miguel Auza1.6 kmToday 10:00–21:00
Circunvalacion 1035, Coronel Miguel Auza · Puebla City
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet1.6 km
BOULEVARD CIRCUNVALACION 1012 L 01B, SAN BALTAZAR LINDAVISTA · Puebla City
- 1.6 km
- Estafeta Sucursal San Baltazar Lindavista1.6 kmToday · Closed
Circunvalacion 1012 Loc. 01b, San Baltazar Lindavista · Puebla City
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta1.6 kmToday · Closed
Boulevard Circunvalacion 1012 L 01b, San Baltazar Lindavista · Puebla City
- Estafeta Concesionario Heroes De Puebla1.6 kmToday 07:00–20:00
General Jose Razo Camano 58, Heroes De Puebla · Puebla City
- 1.6 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Carmen Huexotitla1.7 kmToday · Closed
2 Sur 3507 Loc. 2, Carmen Huexotitla · Puebla City
- 1.7 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet1.8 km
16 DE SEPTIEMBRE NO 4910 PB, LAS PALMAS · Puebla City
- Tubos Y Empaques De Puebla, S.A. De C.V.1.9 km
Calle 37 Poniente 116 · Puebla City
- Amazon Locker - Papaya2 km
Estación de Servicio Mobil Genkun, 2 Sur no. 2302 · Puebla City
- 2.1 km
- 2.1 km
- Mercado Libre Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza2.1 km
Avenida Margaritas 5962, Fraccionamiento Bugambilias, 72580 Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza · Puebla City
- 2.2 km
- Amazon Locker - Chayotli2.3 km
Estación de Servicio Mobil PMC Gas, 49 Poniente no 516 · Puebla City
- 2.4 km
- Amazon Locker - Jamaica2.5 km
Estación de servicio Mobil Bicentenario, Blvd. Valsequillo 945, Centro Recreativo Alpha 2 · Puebla City
- 2.5 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Resurgimiento CD. Norte2.5 kmToday · Closed
2 Oriente 2615, Resurgimiento CD. Norte · Puebla City
- 2.6 km
- 2.6 km
- Mercado Libre Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza2.6 km
Calle 9 Sur 2904, Colonia Chulavista, 72410 Heroica Puebla de Zaragoza · Puebla City
- 2.7 km
- 2.7 km
- 2.8 km
- 2.8 km
- 2.8 km
About this area
72567 covers Las Brisas and Villa Carmel, Mexico.
The nearest post office is Correos de Mexico Prados Agua Azul, about 2.6 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Papaya (2 km).
Within 2 km there are 22 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.
Postcodes
Other postcodes in Puebla City
- 72000
- 72007
- 72008
- 72009
- 72010
- 72014
- 72019
- 72023
- 72029
- 72030
- 72040
- 72044
- 72045
- 72050
- 72060
- 72062
- 72070
- 72072
- 72080
- 72089
- 72090
- 72094
- 72100
- 72103
- 72104
- 72110
- 72127
- 72130
- 72140
- 72150
- 72154
- 72160
- 72161
- 72170
- 72176
- 72180
- 72189
- 72190
- 72193
- 72194
- 72195
- 72196
- 72197
- 72210
- 72220
- 72225
- 72228
- 72229
- 72230
- 72240
- 72243
- 72250
- 72260
- 72266
- 72267
- 72270
- 72280
- 72290
- 72310
- 72320