PostcodeQuerétaro
Postcode 76908
- La NegretaTowns and districts
- QuerétaroRegions
- 5Locations
- 1.6 kmNearest post office: Correos de México Post office, Reforma 34
Other points nearby
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta160 mToday 09:00–14:00, 16:00–18:30
Circuito Balvanera 16 Int Bodega 1,2 Y 3, Lomas De Balvanera · La Negreta
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet600 m
CIRCUITO BALVANERA 16 INT BODEGA 1,2 Y 3, LOMAS DE BALVANERA · La Negreta
- 99minutos El Pueblito540 m
Calle Don Jose 39 SN, Fraccionamiento Industrial Balvanera, 76908 El Pueblito · Corregidora
- 1.6 km
- 1.8 km
- Correos de México Sucursal Corregidora1.8 km
Calle Josefa Ortiz de Domínguez 34, Localidad El Pueblito, 76901 El Pueblito · Corregidora
- Correos de México Sucursal el Pueblito1.9 km
Calle Reforma 34, Colonia El Pueblito, 76909 El Pueblito · Corregidora
- 2.2 km
- 2.2 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet2.2 km
CONSTITUYENTES 1690 L 26, EL PUEBLITO CENTRO · Corregidora
- Estafeta Sucursal El Pueblito Centro2.3 kmToday 09:30–19:00
Constituyentes 1690 Loc. 26, El Pueblito Centro · Corregidora
- Estafeta Concesionario Industrial El Pueblito2.5 kmToday 08:00–22:00
Constituyentes 1601 Loc Sa-04, Industrial El Pueblito · Corregidora
- Paquetexpress Queretaro 52.6 km
Paseo Constituyentes 1601, El Pueblito Centro · Corregidora
- 2.6 km
- Amazon Locker - Bugambilia2.6 km
Plaza Citadina Mi Pueblito, Callejon de los Mendoza 1, Los Pajaros · Corregidora
- Paquetelleguexpress Sucursal El Pueblito2.6 km
Avenida Prolongación El Jacal 1088 · Corregidora
- 2.6 km
- 3 km
- Amazon Locker - Flecha3.2 km
Estaciones Ruta - ANGELES, KM. 12 CARR. LIBRE QUERÉTARO – CELAYA COL. LOS ÁNGELES · Corregidora
- Amazon Locker - Aire3.8 km
Asturiano - Tejeda 1, PASEO TEJEDA 199 TEJEDA · San Jose de los Olvera
- 4 km
- 4.6 km
About this area
76908 covers Trojitas, Santa Virginia, San José, Balvanera, Valle Dorado 2000 and Mediterráneo II in Querétaro, Mexico.
5 locations in our list carry this postcode.
Streets in our list with this postcode: CIRCUITO BALVANERA 16 INT BODEGA 1,2 Y 3, LOMAS DE BALVANERA.
The nearest post office is Correos de México Post office, Reforma 34, about 1.6 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Bugambilia (2.6 km).
Within 2 km there are 7 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta
Circuito Balvanera 16 Int Bodega 1,2 Y 3, Lomas De Balvanera
76908 Queretaro / QUERÉTARO
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.