Postcode
Postcode 78143
- San Luis Potosí CityTowns and districts
- 0Locations
- 700 mNearest post office: Correos de Mexico
Other points nearby
- 700 m
- Amazon Locker - Patricio1 km
Plaza de la Tecnología, Av. Carranza 120 y 140 Col. Centro · San Luis Potosí City
- 1.1 km
- iStuffs Fundas Personalizadas1.1 km
Álvaro Obregón 457-interior 403 · San Luis Potosí City
- 1.2 km
- Estafeta Concesionario San Luis Potosi Centro1.3 kmToday 11:00–17:00
Venustiano Carranza 733, San Luis Potosi Centro · San Luis Potosí City
- 1.3 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta1.4 kmToday 09:00–14:00, 16:00–19:00
1175 Reforma Ave · San Luis Potosí City
- Estafeta Sucursal San Luis Potosi Centro1.4 kmToday 10:00–15:00, 16:00–19:00
Reforma 1175 A, San Luis Potosi Centro · San Luis Potosí City
- AFIMEX San Luis Potosí1.4 km
Avenida Dolores Jiménez y Muro 420, Colonia El Paseo, 78320 San Luis Potosí · San Luis Potosí City
- Coordinadora Droop San Luis Potosi1.4 kmToday 08:00–19:00
Dolores Jimenez Y Muro 350, El Paseo, San Luis Potosi C.P. 78320 (Antigua Central Camionera) · San Luis Potosí City
- Sendex Courier branch, Dolores Jiménez y Muro 3501.4 km
Dolores Jiménez y Muro 350 · San Luis Potosí City
- 1.4 km
- J&T Express San Luis Potosí1.6 km
Calle Lateral Salvador Nava Martinez 1643, Colonia Gral I Martinez, 78360 San Luis Potosí · San Luis Potosí City
- multiempaques del centro1.7 km
Av. Salvador Nava Martínez 1717 · San Luis Potosí City
- Correos de México Post office, Calle 9na 2501.7 km
Calle 9na 250 · San Luis Potosí City
- Redpack San Luis Potosí1.7 km
Avenida Lateral Salvador Nava Martínez 100, Colonia El Paseo, 78320 San Luis Potosí · San Luis Potosí City
- 1.8 km
- Correos de México Post office, Av. Salvador Nava Martínez 7041.8 km
Av. Salvador Nava Martínez 704 · San Luis Potosí City
- Estafeta Concesionario Tequisquiapan1.9 kmToday 10:00–18:00
Mariano Avila 860, Tequisquiapan · San Luis Potosí City
- Estafeta Concesionario Charcas Centro1.9 kmOpen 24/7
Pedro Antonio de los Santos 9, Charcas Centro · San Luis Potosí City
- Paquetelleguexpress Sucursal San Luis Potosi Centro2 km
Avenida Damián Carmona 1105a · San Luis Potosí City
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet2.1 km
RUTILO TORRES 455 G, CENTRAL · San Luis Potosí City
- 2.1 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta2.1 kmToday 09:00–21:00
455 Rutilo Torres Ave · San Luis Potosí City
- Correos de México San Luis Potosí2.2 km
Avenida Santos Degollado 1065, Colonia Tangamanga, 78231 San Luis Potosí · San Luis Potosí City
- 2.3 km
- Amazon Locker - Camello2.3 km
Estación de Servicio Relámpago, Articulo 123 No 100, Col. El Polvorín · Soledad de Graciano Sánchez
- 2.4 km
- 2.6 km
- 2.6 km
- FedEx Ship Center2.7 km
Arenal 196 Local 6, Industrial Mexicana, 6 · San Luis Potosí City
- Estafeta Concesionario Satelite Francisco I Madero2.7 kmToday 08:30–19:00
Calzada de Guadalupe 2755 B, Satelite Francisco I Madero · San Luis Potosí City
- 2.7 km
- FedEx Ship Center2.8 km
Plaza Soriana Tangamanga Núm. L-18, 18 · San Luis Potosí City
- 2.8 km
- Centro de Envío FedEx2.9 km
Plaza Soriana Tangamanga Núm. L-18, 18 · San Luis Potosí City
- 2.9 km
- 2.9 km
- Amazon Locker - Jazmin3 km
Guerra Motors, 1825 Avenida 20 de Noviembre, Barrio de Tlaxcala · San Luis Potosí City
About this area
78143 covers Las Morenas, Rinconadas del Parque, Colonial 20 de Noviembre, El Peñol, Campesina Norte and Canterías, Mexico.
The nearest post office is Correos de Mexico, about 700 m from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Patricio (1 km).
Within 2 km there are 22 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.