PostcodeTamaulipas
Postcode 89344
- TampicoTowns and districts
- TamaulipasRegions
- 1Location
- 2.1 kmNearest post office: Correos de México Tampico
Other points nearby
- Mercado Libre Tampico10 m
Calle Emiliano Zapata, Colonia Arenal, 89344 Tampico · Tampico
- Estafeta Courier branch, Prolongación Miguel Hidalgo y Costilla 606480 m
Prolongación Miguel Hidalgo y Costilla 606 · Tampico
- 720 m
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet770 m
AV. RIVERA DE CHAMPAYAN 1106 4, LA ARBOLEDA · Tampico
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta770 mToday · Closed
Av. Rivera De Champayan 1106 4, La Arboleda · Tampico
- 1.2 km
- 1.6 km
- 1.7 km
- J&T Express Tampico1.8 km
Calle Vicente Guerrero 510, Colonia Laguna de la Puerta, 89310 Tampico · Tampico
- Correos de México Tampico2.1 km
Calle Quinta Avenida 310 SN, Colonia Laguna de la Puerta, 89999 Tampico · Tampico
- 2.4 km
- Sendex Courier branch, Carr. Tampico Mante 15052.5 km
Carr. Tampico Mante 1505 · Tampico
- Paquetexpress Tampico 22.7 km
Blvd. Adolfo Lopez Mateos 601, Las Americas · Ciudad Madero
- DHL Courier branch, Avenida Universidad 1052.7 km
Avenida Universidad 105 · Ciudad Madero
- Estafeta Sucursal Lomas del Naranjal3.3 kmToday · Closed
Hidalgo S/N Loc. 2a, Lomas del Naranjal · Tampico
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta3.3 kmToday · Closed
Av Hidalgo Sn, Lomas Del Naranjal · Tampico
- 3.5 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Ampliacion Unidad Nacional3.5 kmToday · Closed
Carrillo Puerto 308 SUR INT 1, Ampliacion Unidad Nacional · Ciudad Madero
- Amazon Locker - Guanabana3.5 km
EDGAM - Matriz Ampliación, Colonia Ampliación Unidad Nacional · Ciudad Madero
- Estafeta Concesionario Ampliacion Unidad Nacional3.5 kmToday · Closed
Guillermo Prieto Nte 112, Ampliacion Unidad Nacional · Ciudad Madero
- 3.5 km
- 3.5 km
- 3.7 km
- 3.7 km
- 3.7 km
- AFIMEX Miramar3.8 km
Carretera Federal Numero 80 2017, Colonia Tampico Altamira, 89605 Miramar · Miramar
- 3.8 km
- 3.9 km
- 4.1 km
- Redpack Courier branch, Prol. 1º de Mayo 19144.3 km
Prol. 1º de Mayo 1914 · Ciudad Madero
- Coordinadora Droop - Suc Tampico4.5 kmToday · Closed
Blvd. Adolfo López Mateos #203, Col. Jardín 20 De Noviembre. C.P. 89440. Cd. Madero, Tamps. · Tampico
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet4.6 km
AV. EJERCITO MEXICANO 801 B 07, TAMPICO · Ciudad Madero
- 4.6 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta4.6 kmToday · Closed
Av. Ejercito Mexicano 801 B 07, Tampico · Ciudad Madero
- 4.7 km
- Redpack Ciudad Madero4.9 km
Avenida Primero de Mayo 100, Colonia Los Mangos, 89440 Ciudad Madero · Ciudad Madero
- 5 km
About this area
89344 covers Presas del Arenal and Arenal in Tamaulipas, Mexico.
1 location in our list carries this postcode.
The nearest post office is Correos de México Tampico, about 2.1 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Guanabana (3.5 km).
Within 2 km there are 9 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
Mercado Libre Tampico
Calle Emiliano Zapata, Colonia Arenal, 89344 Tampico
89344 Tampico / TAMAULIPAS
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.