PostcodeVeracruz
Postcode 94296
- Boca del RioTowns and districts
- VeracruzRegions
- 1Location
- 260 mNearest post office: FedEx Centro de Envío
Other points nearby
- Amazon Locker - Candelaria10 m
Urban Center Plaza, Juan Pablo II 1728 Revolución · Boca del Rio
- 240 m
- 250 m
- 260 m
- 660 m
- 870 m
- 1 km
- 1 km
- Redpack Veracruz1.1 km
Boulevard Adolfo Ruiz Cortines 102, Fraccionamiento Costa Verde, 94298 Veracruz · Veracruz
- Estafeta Concesionario Costa de Oro1.2 kmToday 10:00–20:00
Adolfo Ruiz Cortinez 1350-55, Costa de Oro · Boca del Rio
- 1.3 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta1.3 kmToday · Closed
Prol Diaz Miron Sn Int.11c, Del Maestro · Veracruz
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet1.3 km
PROL DIAZ MIRON SN INT.11C, DEL MAESTRO · Veracruz
- 1.3 km
- 1.4 km
- DHL Courier branch, ESPANA NUM 422 1, FRACC REFORMA1.4 km
ESPANA NUM 422 1, FRACC REFORMA · Veracruz
- Estafeta Courier branch, Prolongación Díaz Miron, Del Maestro S/N-Int. 11C1.4 kmToday · Closed
Prolongación Díaz Miron, Del Maestro S/N-Int. 11C · Veracruz
- 1.5 km
- 1.6 km
- 1.6 km
- 1.7 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Ignacio Zaragoza1.8 kmToday 08:00–20:00
Simon Bolivar 452 B, Ignacio Zaragoza · Veracruz
- 1.8 km
- Correos de México Veracruz1.9 km
Boulevard Adolfo Ruiz Cortines 1316B, Fraccionamiento Costa de Oro, 94299 Veracruz · Boca del Rio
- Correos de México Boca del Rio, Ver2.1 km
Boulevard Adolfo Ruiz Cortines, Colonia Costa de Oro, 94292 Veracruz · Boca del Rio
- 2.1 km
- 2.2 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Jardines de Mocambo2.4 kmToday · Closed
Urano 585 Loc. 5, Jardines de Mocambo · Boca del Rio
- 2.4 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Petrolera (Heriberto Kehoe)2.5 kmToday 09:00–22:00
Adolfo Ruiz Cortinez 3525, Petrolera (Heriberto Kehoe) · Boca del Rio
- Estafeta Concesionario Boca del Rio Centro2.5 kmToday · Closed
Ejercito Mexicano Pte SN, Boca del Rio Centro · Boca del Rio
- 2.6 km
- 2.7 km
- 2.7 km
- 2.8 km
- Mercado Libre Veracruz3.1 km
Calle Juan Enriquez 535, Colonia Centro, 91700 Veracruz · Veracruz
- 3.4 km
- DHL Courier branch, Avenida Adolfo Ruiz Cortines 18123.4 km
Avenida Adolfo Ruiz Cortines 1812 · Veracruz
- 3.5 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Maria Esther Zuno de Echeverri3.6 kmToday · Closed
Adolfo Ruiz Cortines 510, Maria Esther Zuno de Echeverri · Veracruz
About this area
94296 covers Manlio Fabio Altamirano (Lecheros), TAMSA, Hípico, Manuel Nieto, Virginia Cordero de Murillo Vidal and Revolución in Veracruz, Mexico.
1 location in our list carries this postcode.
The nearest post office is FedEx Centro de Envío, about 260 m from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Candelaria (10 m).
Within 2 km there are 24 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
Amazon Locker - Candelaria
Urban Center Plaza, Juan Pablo II 1728 Revolución
94296 Boca del Rio / VERACRUZ
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.