Postcode
Postcode 94298
Other points nearby
- Redpack Veracruz10 m
Boulevard Adolfo Ruiz Cortines 102, Fraccionamiento Costa Verde, 94298 Veracruz · Veracruz
- 620 m
- Estafeta Concesionario Costa de Oro660 mToday 10:00–20:00
Adolfo Ruiz Cortinez 1350-55, Costa de Oro · Boca del Rio
- 750 m
- 850 m
- 850 m
- 860 m
- Amazon Locker - Candelaria1.1 km
Urban Center Plaza, Juan Pablo II 1728 Revolución · Boca del Rio
- 1.3 km
- 1.5 km
- 1.5 km
- DHL Courier branch, ESPANA NUM 422 1, FRACC REFORMA1.6 km
ESPANA NUM 422 1, FRACC REFORMA · Veracruz
- 1.6 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Ignacio Zaragoza1.8 kmToday 08:00–20:00
Simon Bolivar 452 B, Ignacio Zaragoza · Veracruz
- 1.8 km
- 1.8 km
- 1.9 km
- Correos de México Veracruz1.9 km
Boulevard Adolfo Ruiz Cortines 1316B, Fraccionamiento Costa de Oro, 94299 Veracruz · Boca del Rio
- Correos de México Boca del Rio, Ver2.1 km
Boulevard Adolfo Ruiz Cortines, Colonia Costa de Oro, 94292 Veracruz · Boca del Rio
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta2.2 kmToday · Closed
Prol Diaz Miron Sn Int.11c, Del Maestro · Veracruz
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet2.2 km
PROL DIAZ MIRON SN INT.11C, DEL MAESTRO · Veracruz
- 2.2 km
- 2.2 km
- Estafeta Courier branch, Prolongación Díaz Miron, Del Maestro S/N-Int. 11C2.3 kmToday · Closed
Prolongación Díaz Miron, Del Maestro S/N-Int. 11C · Veracruz
- 2.3 km
- 2.5 km
- 2.5 km
- 2.6 km
- 2.6 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Petrolera (Heriberto Kehoe)2.7 kmToday 09:00–22:00
Adolfo Ruiz Cortinez 3525, Petrolera (Heriberto Kehoe) · Boca del Rio
- Estafeta Concesionario Jardines de Mocambo2.8 kmToday · Closed
Urano 585 Loc. 5, Jardines de Mocambo · Boca del Rio
- 2.8 km
- Mercado Libre Veracruz3.3 km
Calle Juan Enriquez 535, Colonia Centro, 91700 Veracruz · Veracruz
- Estafeta Concesionario Boca del Rio Centro3.6 kmToday · Closed
Ejercito Mexicano Pte SN, Boca del Rio Centro · Boca del Rio
- 3.7 km
- 3.8 km
- 3.8 km
- 4 km
- 4 km
- DHL Courier branch, Avenida Adolfo Ruiz Cortines 18124.2 km
Avenida Adolfo Ruiz Cortines 1812 · Veracruz
About this area
94298 covers Playa de Oro Mocambo, Obrera, Luis Echeverria Álvarez, La Cuchilla, Villa Rica and Adalberto Tejeda, Mexico.
1 location in our list carries this postcode.
The nearest post office is FedEx Centro de Envío, about 850 m from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Candelaria (1.1 km).
Within 2 km there are 18 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
Redpack Veracruz
Boulevard Adolfo Ruiz Cortines 102, Fraccionamiento Costa Verde, 94298 Veracruz
94298 Veracruz
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.