PostcodeVeracruz
Postcode 94389
Other points nearby
- 540 m
- 610 m
- 610 m
- 620 m
- Correos de México Post office, Calle Oriente 2, Colonia Centro, 94300 Orizaba620 m
Calle Oriente 2, Colonia Centro, 94300 Orizaba · Orizaba
- 890 m
- 920 m
- 1.1 km
- Redpack Orizaba1.1 km
Avenida Oriente 6, Colonia Centro Barrio Santa Maria de Guadalupe, 94363 Orizaba · Orizaba
- 1.1 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta1.2 kmToday 10:00–15:00, 16:00–20:00
Oriente.6 1282, Centro · Orizaba
- Estafeta Courier branch, Oriente 6 1282, Orizaba Centro1.2 kmToday 09:00–14:00, 15:00–18:00
Oriente 6 1282, Orizaba Centro · Orizaba
- 1.2 km
- 1.2 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Orizaba Centro1.2 kmToday 09:00–14:00, 15:00–18:00
Madero Nte 550, Orizaba Centro · Orizaba
- 1.3 km
- 2.1 km
- 2.1 km
- 2.1 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Adolfo Lopez Mateos2.1 kmToday 09:00–19:00
Circunvalacion 2015, Adolfo Lopez Mateos · Orizaba
- 2.1 km
- Amazon Locker - Telera2.3 km
7/24 MIX - CERRITOS ORIZABA, Fco. I. Madero Nte. 1579 · Orizaba
- 2.3 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Abelardo L Rodriguez2.3 kmToday 08:00–22:00
Oriente 31 S/N Loc A, Abelardo L Rodriguez · Orizaba
- Paquetexpress Orizaba2.4 km
Calle Norte Casi Esquina Av. Cri Cri LOCAL 1, Pluviosilla · Orizaba
- 3.3 km
- Amazon Locker - Musica3.4 km
7/24 MIX - UV Ciencias Quimicas, Ote. 6 1003, Rafael Alvarado · Orizaba
- 3.6 km
- 4.1 km
About this area
94389 covers Molino in Veracruz, Mexico.
The nearest post office is FedEx, about 610 m from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Santiago (1.1 km).
Within 2 km there are 16 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.