PostcodeLeiria District
Postcode 2480-183
- Porto de MósTowns and districts
- Leiria DistrictRegions
- 0Locations
- 3.1 kmNearest post office: Loja CTT
Other points nearby
- 1.8 km
- 2 km
- 2.2 km
- Mondial Relay – MR COSMETICA - BATALHA2.2 kmToday 09:00–21:00
Est Nac1 Shop Batalha R. do Poente 9800 Lj6, 2440-462 Batalha · Batalha
- Payshop Tabacaria Marques Ii2.3 kmToday 08:30–20:30
Pingo Doce de Porto de Mós, Ic 2, Km 107, Nº 4, Chão da Feira · Porto de Mós
- 3.1 km
- 3.2 km
- DHL Servicepoint Papelaria Rossio3.2 kmToday 08:00–19:00
R. 5 de Outubro 1, Porto de Mós nº1 · Porto de Mós
- CTT Parcel locker, Lgr Mestre Afonso Domingues Nº 2, Batalha3.3 kmOpen 24/7
Lgr Mestre Afonso Domingues Nº 2, Batalha · Batalha
- 3.3 km
- 3.3 km
- Vinted Go – Café O Jardim3.4 km
Avenida Santo António Nº 3 Loja A7, Porto De Mós, 2480-307 São João Baptista · Porto de Mós
- Mondial Relay – quiosque vitória3.4 kmToday 07:30–19:00
Largo 14 de Agosto de 1385, 2440-105 Batalha · Batalha
- Payshop Quiosque Vitória3.4 kmToday 09:00–13:00, 15:00–19:00
Largo 14 de Agosto, S/Nº, Quiosque, Batalha · Batalha
- PS Loja Sapataria Nelson Pereira3.4 kmToday 09:00–19:30
Av. de Santo António 3, CC O Jardim Lj A · Porto de Mós
- 3.4 km
- DHL Servicepoint Quiosque Avenida - Porto de Mós3.5 kmToday 07:30–19:30
Av. Dr. Francisco Sá Carneiro S/N · Porto de Mós
- 3.5 km
- Mondial Relay – FRUTARIA VITAFRUTAS3.5 kmToday 09:00–13:30, 14:30–19:30
Avenida Doutor Francisco Sá Carneiro N 30B, 2480-305 Porto de Mós · Porto de Mós
- DHL Servicepoint Papelaria Afas3.6 kmToday 09:00–13:00, 15:00–19:00
R. D. Filipa de Lencastre 4 C/D · Batalha
- 3.6 km
- 3.7 km
- Cacifo Locky Atlantik Retail Park3.7 kmOpen 24/7
Cacifo - Estrada Nacional 1 43, Porto de Mòs · Porto de Mós
- Vinted Go – Tasca Do Barbas3.7 km
Estrada Do Guilherme Nº 51, 2480-055 Calvaria De Cima · Batalha
- Cacifo Locky My Auchan Porto de Mós3.8 kmToday 08:00–20:00
Cacifo - R. do Rio Alcaide (Interior da Loja, Junto Às Caixas de Pagamento), Porto de Mós · Porto de Mós
- 3.8 km
- Mondial Relay – LUSCHUSPET3.9 kmToday 09:00–13:30, 15:00–19:00
Beco dos Infantes, Lt3, 2440-062 Batalha · Batalha
- Mondial Relay – café lagoa3.9 kmToday 07:30–19:00
Rua principal nº41A Casal do Relvas, 2440-339 Batalha · Batalha
- PS Café Principal - De: José Bernardo Santos da Silva Fino4 kmToday 09:00–19:00
Rua Principal 29 · Juncal
- 4.2 km
- Ponto CTT Alqueidão da Serra4.3 kmToday 09:00–12:30
Rua Dr. Pedro Matos, S/N, Alqueidão da Serra · Alqueidão da Serra
- 4.3 km
- 4.7 km
About this area
2480-183 covers Castanheiro in Leiria District, Portugal.
The nearest post office is Loja CTT, about 3.1 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Locker Lidl Porto Mós (2 km).
Within 2 km there is 1 post office, parcel shop or locker.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.
Postcodes
Other postcodes in Porto de Mós
- 2450-011
- 2480-000
- 2480-006
- 2480-007
- 2480-008
- 2480-011
- 2480-012
- 2480-060
- 2480-061
- 2480-063
- 2480-102
- 2480-108
- 2480-112
- 2480-113
- 2480-114
- 2480-127
- 2480-142
- 2480-151
- 2480-154
- 2480-155
- 2480-156
- 2480-157
- 2480-158
- 2480-159
- 2480-160
- 2480-162
- 2480-165
- 2480-166
- 2480-167
- 2480-168
- 2480-169
- 2480-170
- 2480-171
- 2480-172
- 2480-173
- 2480-180
- 2480-181
- 2480-182
- 2480-184
- 2480-186
- 2480-190
- 2480-202
- 2480-206
- 2480-208
- 2480-210
- 2480-211
- 2480-212
- 2480-214
- 2480-215
- 2480-217
- 2480-218
- 2480-299
- 2480-300
- 2480-301
- 2480-302
- 2480-303
- 2480-304
- 2480-305
- 2480-306